Memuatkan…
In-game name: xset muz444
0 profile views in 30 days
xset muz444
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 539,008
last year: 160 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 405 | +32 % | 1.45 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | 531 | +89 % | 1.62 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.73 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +32 % | 1.22 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 1.95 | |
| 5 | 12 | 2.05 | 1.71 | 567 | +54 % | 1.76 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 654 | +71 % | 1.33 | |
| 30 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 0.99 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.84 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.49 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.77 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +44 % | 1.33 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 2.15 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −14 % | 0.81 | |
| 5 | 12 | 1.95 | 1.79 | 754 | +86 % | 1.93 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1.75 | 1.17 | 465 | +14 % | 2.50 | |
| 45 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.01 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.08 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.59 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +48 % | 1.42 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +139 % | 2.14 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +181 % | 2.76 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.32 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +43 % | 1.44 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +61 % | 1.52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 141 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 19Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Nov, 04:56 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 33,901 | 4,713 | 13.9% | 157,830 | 5.41 |
| Pengawal | 2,091 | 136 | 6.5% | 12,526 | 6.41 |
| Sentuh | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 10 | 1 | 10% | 5.78 | 52 | 5.20 | 6 | 2 h 0 min |
| 12:32 PG — 02:36 PGTournament · Duo | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 7.67 | 46 | 6.57 | 4 | 1 h 29 min |
| 10:30 PTG — 12:32 PGTournament · Duo · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 31 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 34 | 2 | 5.9% | 3.63 | 116 | 3.41 | 5 | 3 h 55 min |
| 08:28 PTG — 10:30 PTG | 8 | 0 | 0% | 3.63 | 29 | 3.63 | 1 | 52 min |
| 12:12 PTG — 08:28 PTGBattle Royale · Casual · Trio · Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 6 | 0 | 0% | 4.50 | 27 | 4.50 | 1 | 40 min |
| 10:04 PG — 12:12 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 min |
| 08:02 PG — 10:04 PG | 5 | 0 | 0% | 4.20 | 21 | 4.20 | 0 | 26 min |
| 03:51 PG — 08:02 PG | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 4.00 | 20 | 3.33 | 1 | 30 min |
| 01:49 PG — 03:51 PGTournament · Trio | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 0 | 24 min |
| 11:47 PTG — 01:49 PG | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 2.60 | 13 | 2.17 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 23 | 0 | 0% | 2.65 | 61 | 2.65 | 3 | 1 h 50 min |
| 07:19 PG — 11:47 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | 4 | 2.00 | 0 | 8 min |
| 05:15 PG — 07:19 PG | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5.50 | 11 | 5.50 | 1 | 19 min |
| 03:12 PG — 05:15 PG | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1.75 | 7 | 1.75 | 1 | 21 min |
| 01:11 PG — 03:12 PG | 8 | 0 | 0% | 3.38 | 27 | 3.38 | 1 | 40 min |
| 11:10 PTG — 01:11 PG | 7 | 0 | 0% | 1.71 | 12 | 1.71 | 0 | 22 min |