Wird geladen…
In-game name: xset muz444
0 profile views in 30 days
xset muz444
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings539.008 $
last year: 160 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 405 | +32 % | 1,45 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | 531 | +89 % | 1,62 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,73 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,22 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 1,95 | |
| 5 | 12 | 2,05 | 1,71 | 567 | +54 % | 1,76 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 654 | +71 % | 1,33 | |
| 30 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 0,99 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,84 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,49 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,77 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,33 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,15 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,81 | |
| 5 | 12 | 1,95 | 1,79 | 754 | +86 % | 1,93 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1,75 | 1,17 | 465 | +14 % | 2,50 | |
| 45 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,08 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,59 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +48 % | 1,42 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +139 % | 2,14 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +181 % | 2,76 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,32 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,44 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +61 % | 1,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 141 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 19Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. Nov., 16:56 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 33.901 | 4.713 | 13,9 % | 157.830 | 5,41 |
| Controller | 2.091 | 136 | 6,5 % | 12.526 | 6,41 |
| Touch | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sa., 7. Nov. | 10 | 1 | 10 % | 5,78 | 52 | 5,20 | 6 | 2 h 0 min |
| 00:32 — 02:36Tournament · Duo | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 7,67 | 46 | 6,57 | 4 | 1 h 29 min |
| 22:30 — 00:32Tournament · Duo · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 6 | 2,00 | 2 | 31 min |
| Fr., 6. Nov. | 34 | 2 | 5,9 % | 3,63 | 116 | 3,41 | 5 | 3 h 55 min |
| 20:28 — 22:30 | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 3,63 | 29 | 3,63 | 1 | 52 min |
| 12:12 — 20:28Battle Royale · Casual · Trio · Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 4,50 | 27 | 4,50 | 1 | 40 min |
| 10:04 — 12:12 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 min |
| 08:02 — 10:04 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 4,20 | 21 | 4,20 | 0 | 26 min |
| 03:51 — 08:02 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 4,00 | 20 | 3,33 | 1 | 30 min |
| 01:49 — 03:51Tournament · Trio | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 6 | 3,00 | 0 | 24 min |
| 23:47 — 01:49 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 2,60 | 13 | 2,17 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| Do., 5. Nov. | 23 | 0 | 0 % | 2,65 | 61 | 2,65 | 3 | 1 h 50 min |
| 07:19 — 23:47 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 4 | 2,00 | 0 | 8 min |
| 05:15 — 07:19 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 5,50 | 11 | 5,50 | 1 | 19 min |
| 03:12 — 05:15 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 1,75 | 7 | 1,75 | 1 | 21 min |
| 01:11 — 03:12 | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 3,38 | 27 | 3,38 | 1 | 40 min |
| 23:10 — 01:11 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 1,71 | 12 | 1,71 | 0 | 22 min |