Caricamento…
In-game name: xset muz444
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
xset muz444
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings539.008 USD
last year: 160 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 16 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 405 | +32 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 8 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | 531 | +89 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 12 | 2,05 | 1,71 | 567 | +54 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 654 | +71 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 lug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,95 | 1,79 | 754 | +86 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 3 | 1,75 | 1,17 | 465 | +14 % | 2,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 45 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +48 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +139 % | 2,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +181 % | 2,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +61 % | 1,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 141 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov, 12:48 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 33.901 | 4713 | 13,9% | 157.830 | 5,41 |
| Controller | 2091 | 136 | 6,5% | 12.526 | 6,41 |
| Touch | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 52 · K/D 7,43
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
Matches 2006 · wins 241 · kills 6238 · K/D 3,53
Matches 23 · wins 4 · kills 97 · K/D 5,11
Matches 2948 · wins 252 · kills 7568 · K/D 2,81
Matches 32 · wins 5 · kills 100 · K/D 3,70
Matches 35 · wins 12 · kills 230 · K/D 10,00
Matches 1063 · wins 231 · kills 7094 · K/D 8,53
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sab 7 nov | 10 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5,20 | 52 | 483 | 3706 |
| 00:32 — 02:36 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6,57 | 46 | 401 | 2779 |
| 22:30 — 00:32 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 6 | 82 | 927 |
| ven 6 nov | 34 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3,41 | 116 | 1473 | 7368 |
| 20:28 — 22:30 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3,63 | 29 | 363 | 1645 |
| 12:12 — 20:28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4,50 | 27 | 304 | 1326 |
| 10:04 — 12:12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 4 | 37 |
| 08:02 — 10:04 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,20 | 21 | 198 | 832 |
| 03:51 — 08:02 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3,33 | 20 | 263 | 1252 |
| 01:49 — 03:51 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 93 | 492 |
| 23:47 — 01:49 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,17 | 13 | 248 | 1784 |
| gio 5 nov | 23 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2,65 | 61 | 831 | 3713 |
| 07:19 — 23:47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 56 | 240 |
| 05:15 — 07:19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,50 | 11 | 113 | 783 |
| 03:12 — 05:15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,75 | 7 | 152 | 686 |
| 01:11 — 03:12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,38 | 27 | 333 | 1298 |
| 23:10 — 01:11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,71 | 12 | 177 | 706 |