Indlæser…
In-game name: xset muz444
0 profile views in 30 days · 23 min ago
xset muz444
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings539.008 US$
last year: 160 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 16 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 405 | +32 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 8 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | 531 | +89 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 12 | 2,05 | 1,71 | 567 | +54 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 654 | +71 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,95 | 1,79 | 754 | +86 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 3 | 1,75 | 1,17 | 465 | +14 % | 2,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 45 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +48 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +139 % | 2,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +181 % | 2,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +61 % | 1,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 141 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 20.28 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 33.883 | 4.712 | 13,9 % | 157.749 | 5,41 |
| Controller | 2.091 | 136 | 6,5 % | 12.526 | 6,41 |
| Touch | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 1.997 · wins 241 · kills 6.209 · K/D 3,54
Matches 23 · wins 4 · kills 97 · K/D 5,11
Matches 2.948 · wins 252 · kills 7.568 · K/D 2,81
Matches 32 · wins 5 · kills 100 · K/D 3,70
Matches 35 · wins 12 · kills 230 · K/D 10,00
Matches 1.063 · wins 231 · kills 7.094 · K/D 8,53
Matches 86 · wins 15 · kills 467 · K/D 6,58
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 58 · K/D 19,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 26 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3,35 | 87 | 1.110 | 5.723 |
| 12.12 — 20.28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4,50 | 27 | 304 | 1.326 |
| 10.04 — 12.12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 4 | 37 |
| 08.02 — 10.04 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,20 | 21 | 198 | 832 |
| 03.51 — 08.02 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3,33 | 20 | 263 | 1.252 |
| 01.49 — 03.51 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 93 | 492 |
| 23.47 — 01.49 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,17 | 13 | 248 | 1.784 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 23 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2,65 | 61 | 831 | 3.713 |
| 07.19 — 23.47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 56 | 240 |
| 05.15 — 07.19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,50 | 11 | 113 | 783 |
| 03.12 — 05.15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,75 | 7 | 152 | 686 |
| 01.11 — 03.12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,38 | 27 | 333 | 1.298 |
| 23.10 — 01.11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,71 | 12 | 177 | 706 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,29 | 56 | 458 | 2.453 |
| 21.08 — 23.10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,56 | 32 | 273 | 1.247 |
| 19.03 — 21.08 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,17 | 19 | 127 | 970 |
| 18.39 — 19.03 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,50 | 5 | 58 | 236 |