불러오는 중…
In-game name: barrosoǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 3 min ago
barrosoǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$127,707
last year: 123 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · BR · Solo | 59 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 320 | −23 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 18일 · BR · Solo | 12 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 550 | +63 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.25 | 2.17 | — | +117 % | 2.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +124 % | 1.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 29일 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 513 | +49 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 3일 · BR · Duo | 24 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 387 | −3 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 25일 · BR · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 514 | +26 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 17일 · BR · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · BR · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −35 % | 0.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 14일 · BR · Duo | 19 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 23일 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · BR · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 18일 · BR · Duo | 38 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 253 | −44 % | 0.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +17 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 14일 · BR · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 14일 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.07 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 248 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 6일 오전 06:33 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 2,237 | 116 | 5.2% | 7,904 | 3.73 |
| 컨트롤러 | 31,496 | 3,493 | 11.1% | 134,841 | 4.82 |
Matches 2,980 · wins 252 · kills 6,464 · K/D 2.37
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 29 · K/D 3.22
Matches 2,428 · wins 222 · kills 5,655 · K/D 2.56
Matches 476 · wins 95 · kills 2,274 · K/D 5.97
Matches 685 · wins 106 · kills 2,983 · K/D 5.15
Matches 259 · wins 75 · kills 1,703 · K/D 9.26
Matches 9 · wins 4 · kills 76 · K/D 15.20
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 44 · K/D 11.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 6일 (금) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 73 | 516 |
| 오후 10:16 — 오전 12:20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 73 | 516 |
| 11월 5일 (목) | 15 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0.67 | 10 | 762 | 2,727 |
| 오후 06:05 — 오후 10:16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 2 | 22 | 120 |
| 오전 05:48 — 오후 06:05 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.67 | 8 | 204 | 1,076 |
| 오전 01:45 — 오전 05:48 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | 323 | 860 |
| 오후 09:44 — 오전 01:45 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 213 | 671 |
| 11월 4일 (수) | 21 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 3.67 | 77 | 1,356 | 6,644 |
| 오후 05:38 — 오후 09:44 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2.33 | 14 | 401 | 1,983 |
| 오전 07:32 — 오후 05:38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 72 | 310 |
| 오전 05:31 — 오전 07:32 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.67 | 8 | 156 | 851 |
| 오전 03:30 — 오전 05:31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4.90 | 49 | 657 | 3,149 |
| 오후 11:29 — 오전 03:30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 70 | 351 |