Φόρτωση…
In-game name: barrosoǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
barrosoǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings127.707 $
last year: 123 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Οκτ 2026 · BR · Solo | 59 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 320 | −23 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Οκτ 2026 · BR · Solo | 12 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 550 | +63 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Σεπ 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,25 | 2,17 | — | +117 % | 2,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Σεπ 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +124 % | 1,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Αυγ 2026 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Αυγ 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | 513 | +49 % | 1,75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Αυγ 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 387 | −3 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Ιουλ 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 514 | +26 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Ιουλ 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Ιουν 2026 · BR · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −35 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Ιουν 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Ιουν 2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Μαΐ 2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Μαΐ 2026 · BR · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Απρ 2026 · BR · Duo | 38 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 253 | −44 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Απρ 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Μαρ 2026 · BR · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Φεβ 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Φεβ 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,07 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 248 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Νοε, 06:55 μ.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 2.237 | 116 | 5,2% | 7.904 | 3,73 |
| Χειριστήριο | 31.496 | 3.493 | 11,1% | 134.841 | 4,82 |
Matches 2.980 · wins 252 · kills 6.464 · K/D 2,37
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 29 · K/D 3,22
Matches 2.428 · wins 222 · kills 5.655 · K/D 2,56
Matches 476 · wins 95 · kills 2.274 · K/D 5,97
Matches 685 · wins 106 · kills 2.983 · K/D 5,15
Matches 259 · wins 75 · kills 1.703 · K/D 9,26
Matches 9 · wins 4 · kills 76 · K/D 15,20
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 44 · K/D 11,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Παρ 6 Νοε | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 73 | 516 |
| 10:16 μ.μ. — 12:20 π.μ. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 73 | 516 |
| Πέμ 5 Νοε | 15 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0,67 | 10 | 762 | 2.727 |
| 06:05 μ.μ. — 10:16 μ.μ. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,67 | 2 | 22 | 120 |
| 05:48 π.μ. — 06:05 μ.μ. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,67 | 8 | 204 | 1.076 |
| 01:45 π.μ. — 05:48 π.μ. | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 323 | 860 |
| 09:44 μ.μ. — 01:45 π.μ. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,00 | 0 | 213 | 671 |
| Τετ 4 Νοε | 21 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 3,67 | 77 | 1.356 | 6.644 |
| 05:38 μ.μ. — 09:44 μ.μ. | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2,33 | 14 | 401 | 1.983 |
| 07:32 π.μ. — 05:38 μ.μ. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 72 | 310 |
| 05:31 π.μ. — 07:32 π.μ. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,67 | 8 | 156 | 851 |
| 03:30 π.μ. — 05:31 π.μ. | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4,90 | 49 | 657 | 3.149 |
| 11:29 μ.μ. — 03:30 π.μ. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 70 | 351 |