Caricamento…
In-game name: barrosoǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
barrosoǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings127.707 USD
last year: 113 matches · 17 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · BR · Solo | 59 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 320 | −23 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · BR · Solo | 12 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 550 | +63 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,25 | 2,17 | — | +117 % | 2,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 set 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +124 % | 1,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 ago 2026 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | 513 | +49 % | 1,75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 ago 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 387 | −3 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lug 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · BR · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −35 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 giu 2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mag 2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · BR · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,07 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 248 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 nov, 09:54 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 2235 | 116 | 5,2% | 7904 | 3,73 |
| Controller | 31.491 | 3492 | 11,1% | 134.831 | 4,82 |
Matches 2973 · wins 251 · kills 6454 · K/D 2,37
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 29 · K/D 3,22
Matches 2428 · wins 222 · kills 5655 · K/D 2,56
Matches 476 · wins 95 · kills 2274 · K/D 5,97
Matches 685 · wins 106 · kills 2983 · K/D 5,15
Matches 259 · wins 75 · kills 1703 · K/D 9,26
Matches 9 · wins 4 · kills 76 · K/D 15,20
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 44 · K/D 11,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| gio 5 nov | 9 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0,00 | 0 | 536 | 1531 |
| 01:45 — 05:48 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 323 | 860 |
| 21:44 — 01:45 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,00 | 0 | 213 | 671 |
| mer 4 nov | 21 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 3,67 | 77 | 1356 | 6644 |
| 17:38 — 21:44 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2,33 | 14 | 401 | 1983 |
| 07:32 — 17:38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 72 | 310 |
| 05:31 — 07:32 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,67 | 8 | 156 | 851 |
| 03:30 — 05:31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4,90 | 49 | 657 | 3149 |
| 23:29 — 03:30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 70 | 351 |
| mar 3 nov | 57 | 2 | 19 | 40 | 2,67 | 152 | 3283 | 15.173 |
| 21:28 — 23:29 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,25 | 5 | 253 | 1028 |
| 19:27 — 21:28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2,60 | 26 | 575 | 2150 |
| 17:25 — 19:27 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2,63 | 21 | 477 | 2303 |
| 06:51 — 17:25 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2,50 | 10 | 268 | 1481 |
| 04:43 — 06:51 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4,33 | 52 | 673 | 2963 |
| 02:42 — 04:43 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2,22 | 20 | 573 | 2797 |
| 00:41 — 02:42 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,67 | 5 | 139 | 879 |
| 22:40 — 00:41 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1,86 | 13 | 325 | 1572 |