Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 9 min ago
dandepuzo
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings34 323 $
last year: 81 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 430 | −5 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 539 | +39 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −40 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 386 | −10 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 612 | +18 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,09 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 26 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4.11. klo 09.56 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 34 480 | 2 784 | 8,1 % | 131 269 | 4,14 |
| Ohjain | 1 205 | 36 | 3 % | 2 894 | 2,48 |
| Kosketus | 4 616 | 149 | 3,2 % | 10 548 | 2,36 |
Matches 733 · wins 45 · kills 1 313 · K/D 1,91
Matches 1 556 · wins 131 · kills 7 108 · K/D 4,99
Matches 1 096 · wins 46 · kills 1 600 · K/D 1,52
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 177 · K/D 17,70
Matches 67 · wins 10 · kills 191 · K/D 3,35
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 13 · K/D 13,00
Matches 499 · wins 169 · kills 3 634 · K/D 11,01
Matches 6 · wins 4 · kills 73 · K/D 36,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ti 3.11. | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3,36 | 37 | 290 | 1 687 |
| 19.49 — 21.50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 3 | 64 | 282 |
| 17.44 — 19.49 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,60 | 23 | 151 | 887 |
| 15.42 — 17.44 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 37 | 276 |
| 22.56 — 15.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 38 | 242 |
| ma 2.11. | 43 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 3,33 | 143 | 1 848 | 11 018 |
| 20.36 — 22.56 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,43 | 10 | 277 | 1 100 |
| 18.16 — 20.36 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2,78 | 50 | 793 | 2 964 |
| 16.10 — 18.16 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6,40 | 64 | 342 | 3 847 |
| 23.18 — 16.10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2,38 | 19 | 436 | 3 107 |
| su 1.11. | 38 | 16 | 26 | 27 | 4,74 | 180 | 1 650 | 15 557 |
| 20.51 — 23.18 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0,67 | 2 | 223 | 1 577 |
| 18.44 — 20.51 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4,50 | 36 | 512 | 3 752 |
| 14.41 — 18.44 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1,78 | 16 | 289 | 2 737 |
| 18.34 — 14.41 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 7,00 | 126 | 626 | 7 491 |