Memuatkan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 40 min ago
dandepuzo
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 34,323
last year: 81 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 430 | −5 % | 0.75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 539 | +39 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | — | −40 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −18 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 386 | −10 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 612 | +18 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +33 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.09 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 344 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 2 Nov, 04:10 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 34,434 | 2,782 | 8.1% | 131,108 | 4.14 |
| Pengawal | 1,205 | 36 | 3% | 2,894 | 2.48 |
| Sentuh | 4,616 | 149 | 3.2% | 10,548 | 2.36 |
Matches 67 · wins 10 · kills 191 · K/D 3.35
Matches 709 · wins 43 · kills 1,251 · K/D 1.88
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 13 · K/D 13.00
Matches 499 · wins 169 · kills 3,634 · K/D 11.01
Matches 6 · wins 4 · kills 73 · K/D 36.50
Matches 6 · wins 5 · kills 93 · K/D 93.00
Matches 1,762 · wins 328 · kills 9,916 · K/D 6.91
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 134 · K/D 19.14
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Isn, 2 Nov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2.38 | 19 | 436 | 3,107 |
| 11:18 PTG — 04:10 PTG | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2.38 | 19 | 436 | 3,107 |
| Ahd, 1 Nov | 38 | 16 | 26 | 27 | 4.74 | 180 | 1,650 | 15,557 |
| 08:51 PTG — 11:18 PTG | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.67 | 2 | 223 | 1,577 |
| 06:44 PTG — 08:51 PTG | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4.50 | 36 | 512 | 3,752 |
| 02:41 PTG — 06:44 PTG | 9 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1.78 | 16 | 289 | 2,737 |
| 06:34 PTG — 02:41 PTG | 18 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 7.00 | 126 | 626 | 7,491 |
| Sab, 31 Okt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | 16 | 48 | 800 |
| 01:51 PTG — 06:34 PTG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | 16 | 48 | 800 |