Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 56 min ago
dandepuzo
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings34.323 US$
last year: 81 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 430 | −5 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 539 | +39 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −40 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 386 | −10 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 612 | +18 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,09 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 344 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 3. nov., 11.34 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 34.469 | 2.784 | 8,1 % | 131.232 | 4,14 |
| Controller | 1.205 | 36 | 3 % | 2.894 | 2,48 |
| Touch | 4.616 | 149 | 3,2 % | 10.548 | 2,36 |
Matches 729 · wins 45 · kills 1.299 · K/D 1,90
Matches 1.096 · wins 46 · kills 1.600 · K/D 1,52
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 177 · K/D 17,70
Matches 67 · wins 10 · kills 191 · K/D 3,35
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 13 · K/D 13,00
Matches 499 · wins 169 · kills 3.634 · K/D 11,01
Matches 6 · wins 4 · kills 73 · K/D 36,50
Matches 6 · wins 5 · kills 93 · K/D 93,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| man. 2. nov. | 43 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 3,33 | 143 | 1.848 | 11.018 |
| 20.36 — 22.56 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,43 | 10 | 277 | 1.100 |
| 18.16 — 20.36 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2,78 | 50 | 793 | 2.964 |
| 16.10 — 18.16 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6,40 | 64 | 342 | 3.847 |
| 23.18 — 16.10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2,38 | 19 | 436 | 3.107 |
| søn. 1. nov. | 38 | 16 | 26 | 27 | 4,74 | 180 | 1.650 | 15.557 |
| 20.51 — 23.18 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0,67 | 2 | 223 | 1.577 |
| 18.44 — 20.51 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4,50 | 36 | 512 | 3.752 |
| 14.41 — 18.44 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1,78 | 16 | 289 | 2.737 |
| 18.34 — 14.41 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 7,00 | 126 | 626 | 7.491 |
| lør. 31. okt. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16,00 | 16 | 48 | 800 |
| 13.51 — 18.34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16,00 | 16 | 48 | 800 |