Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
dandepuzo
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings34 323 $
last year: 81 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 430 | −5 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 539 | +39 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −40 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 386 | −10 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 612 | +18 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,09 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 280All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 5.11. klo 20.46 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kosketus | 4 616 | 149 | 3,2 % | 10 548 | 2,36 |
Matches 23 · wins 3 · kills 71 · K/D 3,55
Matches 510 · wins 175 · kills 3 715 · K/D 11,09
Matches 1 563 · wins 131 · kills 7 121 · K/D 4,97
Matches 1 764 · wins 329 · kills 9 928 · K/D 6,92
Matches 733 · wins 45 · kills 1 313 · K/D 1,91
Matches 1 096 · wins 46 · kills 1 600 · K/D 1,52
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 177 · K/D 17,70
Matches 67 · wins 10 · kills 191 · K/D 3,35
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 11 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5,27 | 58 | 540 | 4 179 |
| 18.34 — 20.46 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,33 | 7 | 155 | 838 |
| 16.33 — 18.34 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3,50 | 14 | 238 | 1 455 |
| 10.22 — 16.33 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10,67 | 32 | 99 | 1 624 |
| 20.08 — 10.22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 48 | 262 |
| ke 4.11. | 16 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4,31 | 69 | 400 | 5 140 |
| 18.04 — 20.08 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,67 | 8 | 60 | 411 |
| 16.02 — 18.04 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6,17 | 37 | 199 | 2 436 |
| 21.50 — 16.02 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3,43 | 24 | 141 | 2 293 |
| ti 3.11. | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3,36 | 37 | 290 | 1 687 |
| 19.49 — 21.50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 3 | 64 | 282 |
| 17.44 — 19.49 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,60 | 23 | 151 | 887 |
| 15.42 — 17.44 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 37 | 276 |
| 22.56 — 15.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 38 | 242 |