In-game name: RXB Gojo
0 profile views in 30 days · 27 min ago
RXB Gojo
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6 300 $
last year: 91 matches · 13 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28.10.2026 · NAW · Solo | 8 | 12 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 456 | +47 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · NAW · Solo | 2 | 3 | 7,00 | 4,67 | 1 183 | +264 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15.8.2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 350 | −30 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3.8.2026 · NAW · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 613 | +29 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26.7.2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 4 | 2,50 | 1,88 | 691 | +74 % | 2,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118.7.2026 · NAW · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27.4.2026 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 365 | −13 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −29 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +39 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.2.2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 185 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6.11. klo 21.04 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kosketus | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 20 · wins 4 · kills 79 · K/D 4,94
Matches 7 · wins 4 · kills 49 · K/D 16,33
Matches 1 558 · wins 96 · kills 2 651 · K/D 1,81
Matches 20 · wins 6 · kills 145 · K/D 10,36
Matches 31 · wins 2 · kills 75 · K/D 2,59
Matches 1 354 · wins 155 · kills 5 087 · K/D 4,24
Matches 385 · wins 34 · kills 1 280 · K/D 3,65
Matches 61 · wins 7 · kills 272 · K/D 5,04
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 48 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 2,48 | 119 | 2 276 | 13 704 |
| 10.50 — 12.57 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,57 | 11 | 205 | 822 |
| 08.44 — 10.50 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7,17 | 43 | 351 | 3 331 |
| 06.40 — 08.44 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3,25 | 26 | 338 | 2 296 |
| 04.33 — 06.40 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1,25 | 10 | 489 | 2 774 |
| 02.30 — 04.33 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1,38 | 11 | 443 | 2 051 |
| 00.26 — 02.30 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,80 | 18 | 441 | 2 413 |
| 12.05 — 00.26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 9 | 17 |
| to 5.11. | 21 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1,24 | 26 | 1 174 | 5 686 |
| 10.02 — 12.05 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0,67 | 4 | 312 | 1 244 |
| 05.56 — 10.02 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1,17 | 7 | 351 | 1 785 |
| 01.55 — 05.56 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,75 | 3 | 159 | 739 |
| 23.53 — 01.55 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2,40 | 12 | 352 | 1 918 |
| ke 4.11. | 41 | 0 | 23 | 33 | 1,63 | 67 | 2 406 | 12 584 |
| 11.43 — 23.53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 71 | 422 |
| 09.42 — 11.43 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4,67 | 14 | 212 | 1 127 |
| 07.40 — 09.42 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2,57 | 18 | 497 | 2 744 |
| 05.39 — 07.40 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0,56 | 5 | 500 | 1 913 |
| 03.38 — 05.39 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1,13 | 9 | 482 | 2 840 |
| 01.37 — 03.38 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,88 | 7 | 297 | 1 757 |
| 17.32 — 01.37 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2,20 | 11 | 347 | 1 781 |
No matches
No matches
No matches