In-game name: RXB Gojo
0 profile views in 30 days · 13 min ago
RXB Gojo
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6300 US$
last year: 91 matches · 13 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 oct 2026 · NAW · Solo | 8 | 12 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 456 | +47 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 oct 2026 · NAW · Solo | 2 | 3 | 7,00 | 4,67 | 1183 | +264 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sept 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 ago 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 350 | −30 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 ago 2026 · NAW · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 613 | +29 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 jul 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 4 | 2,50 | 1,88 | 691 | +74 % | 2,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 jul 2026 · NAW · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 abr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 365 | −13 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −29 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +39 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 185 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6 nov, 17:01 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Victorias | % de victorias | Bajas | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Táctil | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 20 · wins 4 · kills 79 · K/D 4,94
Matches 7 · wins 4 · kills 49 · K/D 16,33
Matches 1558 · wins 96 · kills 2651 · K/D 1,81
Matches 20 · wins 6 · kills 145 · K/D 10,36
Matches 31 · wins 2 · kills 75 · K/D 2,59
Matches 1354 · wins 155 · kills 5087 · K/D 4,24
Matches 385 · wins 34 · kills 1280 · K/D 3,65
Matches 61 · wins 7 · kills 272 · K/D 5,04
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vie, 6 nov | 48 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 2,48 | 119 | 2276 | 13.704 |
| 10:50 — 12:57 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,57 | 11 | 205 | 822 |
| 08:44 — 10:50 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7,17 | 43 | 351 | 3331 |
| 06:40 — 08:44 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3,25 | 26 | 338 | 2296 |
| 04:33 — 06:40 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1,25 | 10 | 489 | 2774 |
| 02:30 — 04:33 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1,38 | 11 | 443 | 2051 |
| 00:26 — 02:30 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,80 | 18 | 441 | 2413 |
| 12:05 — 00:26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 9 | 17 |
| jue, 5 nov | 21 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1,24 | 26 | 1174 | 5686 |
| 10:02 — 12:05 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0,67 | 4 | 312 | 1244 |
| 05:56 — 10:02 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1,17 | 7 | 351 | 1785 |
| 01:55 — 05:56 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,75 | 3 | 159 | 739 |
| 23:53 — 01:55 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2,40 | 12 | 352 | 1918 |
| mié, 4 nov | 41 | 0 | 23 | 33 | 1,63 | 67 | 2406 | 12.584 |
| 11:43 — 23:53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 71 | 422 |
| 09:42 — 11:43 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4,67 | 14 | 212 | 1127 |
| 07:40 — 09:42 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2,57 | 18 | 497 | 2744 |
| 05:39 — 07:40 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0,56 | 5 | 500 | 1913 |
| 03:38 — 05:39 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1,13 | 9 | 482 | 2840 |
| 01:37 — 03:38 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,88 | 7 | 297 | 1757 |
| 17:32 — 01:37 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2,20 | 11 | 347 | 1781 |
No matches
No matches
No matches