In-game name: RXB Gojo
0 profile views in 30 days · 50 min ago
RXB Gojo
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6.300 US$
last year: 91 matches · 13 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 8 | 12 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 456 | +47 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 2 | 3 | 7,00 | 4,67 | 1.183 | +264 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 350 | −30 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 613 | +29 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. jul. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 4 | 2,50 | 1,88 | 691 | +74 % | 2,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 365 | −13 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −29 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +39 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 185 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. nov., 02.30 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 1.543 · wins 95 · kills 2.631 · K/D 1,82
Matches 31 · wins 2 · kills 75 · K/D 2,59
Matches 19 · wins 6 · kills 144 · K/D 11,08
Matches 1.354 · wins 155 · kills 5.087 · K/D 4,24
Matches 385 · wins 34 · kills 1.280 · K/D 3,65
Matches 61 · wins 7 · kills 272 · K/D 5,04
Matches 1.150 · wins 25 · kills 1.425 · K/D 1,27
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 44 · K/D 4,89
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,64 | 18 | 450 | 2.430 |
| 00.26 — 02.30 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,80 | 18 | 441 | 2.413 |
| 12.05 — 00.26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 9 | 17 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 21 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1,24 | 26 | 1.174 | 5.686 |
| 10.02 — 12.05 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0,67 | 4 | 312 | 1.244 |
| 05.56 — 10.02 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1,17 | 7 | 351 | 1.785 |
| 01.55 — 05.56 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,75 | 3 | 159 | 739 |
| 23.53 — 01.55 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2,40 | 12 | 352 | 1.918 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 41 | 0 | 23 | 33 | 1,63 | 67 | 2.406 | 12.584 |
| 11.43 — 23.53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 71 | 422 |
| 09.42 — 11.43 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4,67 | 14 | 212 | 1.127 |
| 07.40 — 09.42 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2,57 | 18 | 497 | 2.744 |
| 05.39 — 07.40 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0,56 | 5 | 500 | 1.913 |
| 03.38 — 05.39 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1,13 | 9 | 482 | 2.840 |
| 01.37 — 03.38 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,88 | 7 | 297 | 1.757 |
| 17.32 — 01.37 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2,20 | 11 | 347 | 1.781 |
No matches
No matches
No matches