Loading…
In-game name: kumofvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 32 min ago
kumofvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$7,183
last year: 145 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 25 | 12 | 1.82 | 1.67 | 468 | +41 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 20, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 4 | 2 | 7.00 | 3.50 | 2,122 | +319 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 48 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 499 | +44 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +76 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +79 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +111 % | 1.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +44 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 534 | +5 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 12 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 439 | −1 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | — | +40 % | 1.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +106 % | 2.09 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 12 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 370 | −11 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 19, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 342 | −26 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +25 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +70 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +47 % | 1.54 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 35 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 01:05 PM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 7,699 | 1,058 | 13.7% | 38,325 | 5.77 |
| Controller | 65 | 1 | 1.5% | 200 | 3.13 |
Matches 193 · wins 47 · kills 1,191 · K/D 8.16
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 53 · K/D 10.60
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 15 · K/D 3.00
Matches 577 · wins 132 · kills 3,999 · K/D 8.99
Matches 6 · wins 5 · kills 69 · K/D 69.00
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 90 · K/D 45.00
Matches 7 · wins 4 · kills 54 · K/D 18.00
Matches 148 · wins 14 · kills 689 · K/D 5.14
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | 24 | 191 | 1,382 |
| 11:04 AM — 01:05 PM | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.67 | 23 | 124 | 1,088 |
| 07:52 PM — 11:04 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 67 | 294 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 24 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 4.17 | 100 | 991 | 8,266 |
| 10:18 AM — 07:52 PM | 15 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3.07 | 46 | 622 | 4,830 |
| 03:21 PM — 10:18 AM | 9 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6.00 | 54 | 369 | 3,436 |
No matches