加载中…
In-game name: kumofvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 46 min ago
kumofvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$7,183
last year: 145 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · ASIA · Solo | 25 | 12 | 1.82 | 1.67 | 468 | +41 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026年10月20日 · ASIA · Solo | 4 | 2 | 7.00 | 3.50 | 2,122 | +319 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月17日 · ASIA · Solo | 48 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 499 | +44 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +76 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +79 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +111 % | 1.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月29日 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +44 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · ASIA · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 534 | +5 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月2日 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 12 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 439 | −1 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | — | +40 % | 1.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月16日 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +106 % | 2.09 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 12 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 370 | −11 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月19日 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 342 | −26 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · ASIA · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +25 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +70 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · ASIA · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +47 % | 1.54 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 1410All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月5日 11:32 UTC
| 模式 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 淘汰 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 键盘和鼠标 | 7,720 | 1,060 | 13.7% | 38,403 | 5.77 |
| 手柄 | 65 | 1 | 1.5% | 200 | 3.13 |
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 53 · K/D 6.63
Matches 28 · wins 5 · kills 185 · K/D 8.04
Matches 582 · wins 134 · kills 4,001 · K/D 8.93
Matches 195 · wins 47 · kills 1,200 · K/D 8.11
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 15 · K/D 3.00
Matches 6 · wins 5 · kills 69 · K/D 69.00
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 90 · K/D 45.00
Matches 7 · wins 4 · kills 54 · K/D 18.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月4日周三 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 31 | 59 |
| 12:49 — 11:06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 31 | 59 |
| 11月3日周二 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6.09 | 67 | 192 | 4,472 |
| 10:25 — 12:49 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.29 | 44 | 75 | 2,622 |
| 19:21 — 10:25 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 117 | 1,850 |
| 11月2日周一 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2.69 | 35 | 645 | 4,435 |
| 17:10 — 19:21 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0.40 | 2 | 267 | 2,126 |
| 13:05 — 17:10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.25 | 9 | 187 | 927 |
| 11:04 — 13:05 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.67 | 23 | 124 | 1,088 |
| 19:52 — 11:04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 67 | 294 |
No matches