Indlæser…
In-game name: kumofvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
kumofvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings7.183 US$
last year: 145 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 25 | 12 | 1,82 | 1,67 | 468 | +41 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 4 | 2 | 7,00 | 3,50 | 2.122 | +319 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 48 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 499 | +44 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +76 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +79 % | 1,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +111 % | 1,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +44 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 534 | +5 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 439 | −1 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | — | +40 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +106 % | 2,09 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 370 | −11 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 342 | −26 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +47 % | 1,54 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 35 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 2. nov., 13.05 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 7.699 | 1.058 | 13,7 % | 38.325 | 5,77 |
| Controller | 65 | 1 | 1,5 % | 200 | 3,13 |
Matches 193 · wins 47 · kills 1.191 · K/D 8,16
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 53 · K/D 10,60
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 15 · K/D 3,00
Matches 577 · wins 132 · kills 3.999 · K/D 8,99
Matches 6 · wins 5 · kills 69 · K/D 69,00
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 90 · K/D 45,00
Matches 7 · wins 4 · kills 54 · K/D 18,00
Matches 148 · wins 14 · kills 689 · K/D 5,14
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| man. 2. nov. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6,00 | 24 | 191 | 1.382 |
| 11.04 — 13.05 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7,67 | 23 | 124 | 1.088 |
| 19.52 — 11.04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 67 | 294 |
| søn. 1. nov. | 24 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 4,17 | 100 | 991 | 8.266 |
| 10.18 — 19.52 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3,07 | 46 | 622 | 4.830 |
| 15.21 — 10.18 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6,00 | 54 | 369 | 3.436 |
No matches