Loading…
In-game name: TRKF Golden
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
TRKF Golden
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$57,303
last year: 131 matches · 20 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1.64 | 1.50 | 999 | +104 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 12 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 776 | +62 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +171 % | 2.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 871 | +60 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +59 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.80 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −92 % | 0.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +14 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +70 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1.00 | 0.80 | — | −14 % | 1.08 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 135 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 12:33 PM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 30,363 | 2,419 | 8% | 107,817 | 3.86 |
| Controller | 6,311 | 354 | 5.6% | 19,391 | 3.26 |
| Touch | 31 | 0 | 0% | 11 | 0.35 |
Matches 485 · wins 80 · kills 2,176 · K/D 5.37
Matches 137 · wins 32 · kills 799 · K/D 7.61
Matches 445 · wins 30 · kills 1,538 · K/D 3.71
Matches 49 · wins 3 · kills 170 · K/D 3.70
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 40 · K/D 6.67
Matches 19 · wins 4 · kills 137 · K/D 9.13
Matches 9 · wins 4 · kills 94 · K/D 18.80
Matches 13 · wins 4 · kills 170 · K/D 18.89
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.00 | 48 | 320 | 2,777 |
| 06:26 AM — 08:29 AM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | 5 | 73 | 407 |
| 04:25 AM — 06:26 AM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.83 | 17 | 121 | 738 |
| 11:40 PM — 04:25 AM | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.50 | 26 | 126 | 1,632 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4.00 | 68 | 559 | 4,270 |
| 09:31 PM — 11:40 PM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.50 | 13 | 62 | 734 |
| 07:17 PM — 09:31 PM | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5.11 | 46 | 370 | 2,963 |
| 11:39 AM — 09:24 AM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | 9 | 127 | 573 |