Caricamento…
In-game name: TRKF Golden
0 profile views in 30 days · 23 min ago
TRKF Golden
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings57.303 USD
last year: 131 matches · 20 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1,64 | 1,50 | 999 | +104 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 776 | +62 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +171 % | 2,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 871 | +60 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 lug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +59 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 2,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,80 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1,00 | 0,80 | — | −14 % | 1,08 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 135 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 2 nov, 12:33 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 30.167 | 2380 | 7,9% | 107.258 | 3,86 |
| Controller | 6107 | 326 | 5,3% | 18.872 | 3,26 |
| Touch | 31 | 0 | 0% | 11 | 0,35 |
Matches 14.467 · wins 1288 · kills 65.759 · K/D 4,99
Matches 10.299 · wins 714 · kills 29.097 · K/D 3,04
Matches 6710 · wins 238 · kills 15.890 · K/D 2,46
Matches 4829 · wins 466 · kills 15.395 · K/D 3,53
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lun 2 nov | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4,65 | 107 | 752 | 6474 |
| 15:18 — 14:33 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4,65 | 107 | 752 | 6474 |