読み込み中…
In-game name: TRKF Golden
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
TRKF Golden
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$57,303
last year: 131 matches · 20 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月28日 · NAC · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1.64 | 1.50 | 999 | +104 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月18日 · NAC · Solo | 12 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 776 | +62 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +171 % | 2.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月6日 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月30日 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月3日 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 871 | +60 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月18日 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +59 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月14日 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.80 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月24日 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月17日 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月10日 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月3日 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月29日 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −92 % | 0.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月15日 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月1日 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +14 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月22日 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月15日 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +70 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1.00 | 0.80 | — | −14 % | 1.08 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 32 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月5日 10:56 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 30,383 | 2,421 | 8% | 107,887 | 3.86 |
| コントローラー | 6,311 | 354 | 5.6% | 19,391 | 3.26 |
| タッチ | 31 | 0 | 0% | 11 | 0.35 |
Matches 3,019 · wins 207 · kills 8,797 · K/D 3.13
Matches 449 · wins 30 · kills 1,543 · K/D 3.68
Matches 493 · wins 80 · kills 2,207 · K/D 5.34
Matches 137 · wins 32 · kills 799 · K/D 7.61
Matches 49 · wins 3 · kills 170 · K/D 3.70
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 40 · K/D 6.67
Matches 19 · wins 4 · kills 137 · K/D 9.13
Matches 9 · wins 4 · kills 94 · K/D 18.80
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月3日(火) | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5.17 | 31 | 380 | 2,844 |
| 03:26 — 05:28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.50 | 7 | 143 | 775 |
| 01:23 — 03:26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.50 | 11 | 146 | 1,191 |
| 23:22 — 01:23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.50 | 13 | 91 | 878 |
| 11月2日(月) | 26 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3.35 | 87 | 705 | 5,037 |
| 16:37 — 23:22 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.79 | 39 | 385 | 2,260 |
| 06:26 — 08:29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | 5 | 73 | 407 |
| 04:25 — 06:26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.83 | 17 | 121 | 738 |
| 23:40 — 04:25 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.50 | 26 | 126 | 1,632 |
| 11月1日(日) | 17 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4.00 | 68 | 559 | 4,270 |
| 21:31 — 23:40 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.50 | 13 | 62 | 734 |
| 19:17 — 21:31 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5.11 | 46 | 370 | 2,963 |
| 11:39 — 09:24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | 9 | 127 | 573 |