Loading…
In-game name: Twitch liamtfup
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Twitch liamtfup
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$27,148
last year: 148 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 57 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 481 | +10 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 21, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 17 | 5 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 555 | +82 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 180 | −45 % | 0.58 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 339 | −22 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 517 | +30 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +15 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5.00 | 3.33 | — | +232 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 179 | −43 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +15 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 0.91 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 22 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 12:04 PM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 25,046 | 2,820 | 11.3% | 132,973 | 5.98 |
| Controller | 6,408 | 249 | 3.9% | 20,381 | 3.31 |
| Touch | 357 | 4 | 1.1% | 344 | 0.97 |
Matches 592 · wins 95 · kills 3,075 · K/D 6.19
Matches 12 · wins 7 · kills 210 · K/D 42.00
Matches 12 · wins 5 · kills 123 · K/D 17.57
Matches 37 · wins 20 · kills 578 · K/D 34.00
Matches 6 · wins 6 · kills 106 · K/D —
Matches 50 · wins 9 · kills 261 · K/D 6.37
Matches 26 · wins 13 · kills 301 · K/D 23.15
Matches 4 · wins 4 · kills 36 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 58 | 273 |
| 01:33 PM — 08:50 PM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 58 | 273 |