Memuatkan…
In-game name: Twitch liamtfup
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Twitch liamtfup
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 27,148
last year: 148 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 57 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 481 | +10 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 17 | 5 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 555 | +82 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 180 | −45 % | 0.58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 339 | −22 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 517 | +30 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +15 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5.00 | 3.33 | — | +232 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 179 | −43 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +15 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 0.91 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 327 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 08:51 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 25,055 | 2,825 | 11.3% | 133,044 | 5.98 |
| Pengawal | 6,408 | 249 | 3.9% | 20,381 | 3.31 |
| Sentuh | 357 | 4 | 1.1% | 344 | 0.97 |
Matches 21 · wins 8 · kills 247 · K/D 19.00
Matches 1,469 · wins 132 · kills 3,309 · K/D 2.47
Matches 154 · wins 65 · kills 1,070 · K/D 12.02
Matches 592 · wins 95 · kills 3,075 · K/D 6.19
Matches 12 · wins 7 · kills 210 · K/D 42.00
Matches 12 · wins 5 · kills 123 · K/D 17.57
Matches 37 · wins 20 · kills 578 · K/D 34.00
Matches 6 · wins 6 · kills 106 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 16 | 43 | 730 |
| 10:23 PTG — 04:43 PG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 16 | 43 | 730 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7.86 | 55 | 406 | 3,691 |
| 12:04 PTG — 10:23 PTG | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9.20 | 46 | 354 | 2,844 |
| 12:57 PG — 04:59 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 102 |
| 08:50 PTG — 12:57 PG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 9 | 52 | 745 |
| Ahd, 1 Nov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 58 | 273 |
| 01:33 PTG — 08:50 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 58 | 273 |