Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 58 min ago
thing eliminator
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 73 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 77 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 218 | −56 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 39 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 399 | +35 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,38 | 1,10 | — | +12 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 296 | −5 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −76 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | — | +16 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 39 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | — | −55 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −2 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −13 % | 1,03 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 1864All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4. nov., 06.31 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 217 | 18 | 8,3 % | 369 | 1,85 |
| Controller | 43.718 | 4.554 | 10,4 % | 157.478 | 4,02 |
| Touch | 49 | 7 | 14,3 % | 391 | 9,31 |
Matches 4.832 · wins 431 · kills 14.523 · K/D 3,30
Matches 2.842 · wins 236 · kills 6.827 · K/D 2,62
Matches 587 · wins 145 · kills 2.948 · K/D 6,67
Matches 289 · wins 64 · kills 1.651 · K/D 7,34
Matches 15 · wins 12 · kills 84 · K/D 28,00
Matches 99 · wins 22 · kills 524 · K/D 6,81
Matches 23 · wins 16 · kills 173 · K/D 24,71
Matches 28 · wins 13 · kills 222 · K/D 14,80
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ons. 4. nov. | 21 | 6 | 18 | 19 | 3,29 | 69 | 1.374 | 9.087 |
| 04.29 — 06.31 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2,86 | 20 | 483 | 3.403 |
| 02.28 — 04.29 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3,25 | 26 | 483 | 3.171 |
| 18.17 — 02.28 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3,83 | 23 | 408 | 2.513 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 60 | 19 | 44 | 57 | 3,33 | 200 | 4.081 | 25.708 |
| 16.16 — 18.17 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1,80 | 9 | 351 | 1.865 |
| 14.15 — 16.16 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2,43 | 17 | 484 | 2.608 |
| 12.09 — 14.15 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3,14 | 22 | 488 | 2.770 |
| 09.47 — 12.09 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3,80 | 38 | 710 | 4.581 |
| 07.45 — 09.47 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6,29 | 44 | 466 | 3.682 |
| 05.30 — 07.45 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1,88 | 15 | 538 | 3.119 |
| 03.28 — 05.30 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4,50 | 27 | 395 | 2.816 |
| 01.26 — 03.28 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2,56 | 23 | 573 | 3.562 |
| 18.48 — 01.26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 76 | 705 |
| man. 2. nov. | 53 | 31 | 42 | 46 | 5,47 | 290 | 3.245 | 27.038 |
| 16.39 — 18.48 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2,50 | 15 | 348 | 3.037 |
| 12.35 — 16.39 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 15 | 5,47 | 82 | 973 | 8.169 |
| 10.35 — 12.35 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5,88 | 47 | 471 | 3.934 |
| 08.33 — 10.35 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5,38 | 43 | 511 | 3.877 |
| 06.30 — 08.33 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8,00 | 56 | 516 | 4.755 |
| 21.35 — 06.30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5,22 | 47 | 426 | 3.266 |