Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
thing eliminator
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 73 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 77 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 218 | −56 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 39 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 399 | +35 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,38 | 1,10 | — | +12 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 296 | −5 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −76 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | — | +16 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 39 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | — | −55 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −2 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −13 % | 1,03 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 2956All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. nov., 03.29 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 49 | 7 | 14,3 % | 391 | 9,31 |
Matches 4.941 · wins 454 · kills 14.906 · K/D 3,32
Matches 2.842 · wins 236 · kills 6.827 · K/D 2,62
Matches 587 · wins 145 · kills 2.948 · K/D 6,67
Matches 289 · wins 64 · kills 1.651 · K/D 7,34
Matches 15 · wins 12 · kills 84 · K/D 28,00
Matches 99 · wins 22 · kills 524 · K/D 6,81
Matches 23 · wins 16 · kills 173 · K/D 24,71
Matches 28 · wins 13 · kills 222 · K/D 14,80
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 61 | 279 |
| 23.21 — 01.25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 61 | 279 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 74 | 14 | 57 | 66 | 3,35 | 248 | 4.852 | 31.175 |
| 21.19 — 23.21 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3,25 | 26 | 525 | 3.355 |
| 19.17 — 21.19 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3,57 | 25 | 461 | 2.202 |
| 17.04 — 19.17 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2,00 | 16 | 509 | 3.474 |
| 14.59 — 17.04 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3,57 | 25 | 503 | 3.104 |
| 12.59 — 14.59 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5,00 | 35 | 493 | 3.201 |
| 10.58 — 12.59 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3,50 | 21 | 427 | 2.310 |
| 08.57 — 10.58 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3,00 | 18 | 427 | 2.593 |
| 06.56 — 08.57 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4,11 | 37 | 532 | 3.716 |
| 04.48 — 06.56 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 131 | 1.027 |
| 02.46 — 04.48 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3,43 | 24 | 505 | 3.573 |
| 16.38 — 02.46 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2,14 | 15 | 339 | 2.620 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 55 | 15 | 45 | 51 | 3,64 | 200 | 3.674 | 24.151 |
| 14.37 — 16.38 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3,17 | 19 | 292 | 2.149 |
| 12.36 — 14.37 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4,71 | 33 | 507 | 3.395 |
| 10.33 — 12.36 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4,71 | 33 | 504 | 3.154 |
| 08.32 — 10.33 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3,71 | 26 | 496 | 3.288 |
| 06.31 — 08.32 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2,86 | 20 | 501 | 3.078 |
| 04.29 — 06.31 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2,86 | 20 | 483 | 3.403 |
| 02.28 — 04.29 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3,25 | 26 | 483 | 3.171 |
| 18.17 — 02.28 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3,83 | 23 | 408 | 2.513 |
No matches
No matches
No matches