Chargement…
0 profile views in 30 days · 7 min ago
thing eliminator
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 73 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 oct. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 77 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 218 | −56 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 oct. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 39 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 399 | +35 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,38 | 1,10 | — | +12 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sept. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 août 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 296 | −5 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 juil. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 juin 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 mai 2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −76 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | — | +16 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 févr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 39 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | — | −55 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 févr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −2 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 févr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −13 % | 1,03 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 594All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 2 nov., 12:35 UTC
| Mode | Matchs | Victoires | % de victoires | Éliminations | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clavier et souris | 209 | 16 | 7,7 % | 358 | 1,85 |
| Manette | 42 840 | 4 343 | 10,1 % | 152 229 | 3,95 |
| Tactile | 49 | 7 | 14,3 % | 391 | 9,31 |
Matches 7 223 · wins 701 · kills 21 985 · K/D 3,37
Matches 6 974 · wins 526 · kills 17 723 · K/D 2,75
Matches 16 312 · wins 1 668 · kills 72 164 · K/D 4,93
Matches 12 589 · wins 1 471 · kills 41 106 · K/D 3,70
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lun. 2 nov. | 59 | 32 | 43 | 51 | 6,00 | 354 | 3 639 | 28 838 |
| 16:37 — 14:37 | 59 | 32 | 43 | 51 | 6,00 | 354 | 3 639 | 28 838 |
| dim. 1 nov. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2,67 | 8 | 152 | 1 463 |
| 15:30 — 16:37 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2,67 | 8 | 152 | 1 463 |