Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
thing eliminator
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 73 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21.10.2026 · NAW · Solo | 77 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 218 | −56 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · NAW · Solo | 39 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 399 | +35 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,38 | 1,10 | — | +12 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15.8.2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 296 | −5 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118.7.2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.5.2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −76 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | — | +16 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122.2.2026 · NAW · Duo | 39 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | — | −55 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.2.2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −2 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −13 % | 1,03 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2431All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 08.57 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 221 | 19 | 8,6 % | 373 | 1,85 |
| Ohjain | 43 773 | 4 570 | 10,4 % | 157 687 | 4,02 |
| Kosketus | 49 | 7 | 14,3 % | 391 | 9,31 |
Matches 4 891 · wins 448 · kills 14 736 · K/D 3,32
Matches 2 842 · wins 236 · kills 6 827 · K/D 2,62
Matches 587 · wins 145 · kills 2 948 · K/D 6,67
Matches 289 · wins 64 · kills 1 651 · K/D 7,34
Matches 15 · wins 12 · kills 84 · K/D 28,00
Matches 99 · wins 22 · kills 524 · K/D 6,81
Matches 23 · wins 16 · kills 173 · K/D 24,71
Matches 28 · wins 13 · kills 222 · K/D 14,80
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 25 | 8 | 18 | 21 | 3,28 | 82 | 1 507 | 10 936 |
| 06.56 — 08.57 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4,11 | 37 | 532 | 3 716 |
| 04.48 — 06.56 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 131 | 1 027 |
| 02.46 — 04.48 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3,43 | 24 | 505 | 3 573 |
| 16.38 — 02.46 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2,14 | 15 | 339 | 2 620 |
| ke 4.11. | 55 | 15 | 45 | 51 | 3,64 | 200 | 3 674 | 24 151 |
| 14.37 — 16.38 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3,17 | 19 | 292 | 2 149 |
| 12.36 — 14.37 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4,71 | 33 | 507 | 3 395 |
| 10.33 — 12.36 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4,71 | 33 | 504 | 3 154 |
| 08.32 — 10.33 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3,71 | 26 | 496 | 3 288 |
| 06.31 — 08.32 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2,86 | 20 | 501 | 3 078 |
| 04.29 — 06.31 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2,86 | 20 | 483 | 3 403 |
| 02.28 — 04.29 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3,25 | 26 | 483 | 3 171 |
| 18.17 — 02.28 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3,83 | 23 | 408 | 2 513 |
| ti 3.11. | 60 | 19 | 44 | 57 | 3,33 | 200 | 4 081 | 25 708 |
| 16.16 — 18.17 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1,80 | 9 | 351 | 1 865 |
| 14.15 — 16.16 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2,43 | 17 | 484 | 2 608 |
| 12.09 — 14.15 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3,14 | 22 | 488 | 2 770 |
| 09.47 — 12.09 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3,80 | 38 | 710 | 4 581 |
| 07.45 — 09.47 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6,29 | 44 | 466 | 3 682 |
| 05.30 — 07.45 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1,88 | 15 | 538 | 3 119 |
| 03.28 — 05.30 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4,50 | 27 | 395 | 2 816 |
| 01.26 — 03.28 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2,56 | 23 | 573 | 3 562 |
| 18.48 — 01.26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 76 | 705 |