Indlæser…
In-game name: Rafha Saad
0 profile views in 30 days · 30 min ago
Rafha Saad
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings42.931 US$
last year: 148 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 6 | 12 | 2,33 | 2,33 | 811 | +109 % | 2,00 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 19 | 5 | 3,40 | 3,40 | 1.043 | +181 % | 2,09 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 50 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 657 | +52 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,70 | 3,08 | — | +205 % | 2,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,90 | 3,25 | — | +230 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +151 % | 2,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,40 | 2,83 | 689 | +106 % | 2,26 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,38 | 882 | +61 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | — | +195 % | 2,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +185 % | 2,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +159 % | 2,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +167 % | 2,34 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,75 | 1,46 | 533 | +33 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 809 | +40 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +50 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +153 % | 2,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +45 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +96 % | 1,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 2,00 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 237 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 13.29 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 18.376 | 1.358 | 7,4 % | 75.263 | 4,42 |
| Controller | 11.084 | 128 | 1,2 % | 16.952 | 1,55 |
| Touch | 9 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 10 · wins 0 · kills 24 · K/D 2,40
Matches 31 · wins 5 · kills 83 · K/D 3,19
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 40 · K/D 10,00
Matches 1.912 · wins 21 · kills 1.968 · K/D 1,04
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 3,67
Matches 3.109 · wins 90 · kills 3.080 · K/D 1,02
Matches 106 · wins 21 · kills 549 · K/D 6,46
Matches 290 · wins 45 · kills 1.407 · K/D 5,74
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,25 | 1 | 149 | 818 |
| 21.14 — 13.29 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,25 | 1 | 149 | 818 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3,57 | 25 | 487 | 3.025 |
| 08.42 — 10.43 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4,00 | 12 | 208 | 1.414 |
| 04.38 — 08.42 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 72 | 461 |
| 02.36 — 04.38 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3,50 | 7 | 146 | 829 |
| 14.21 — 02.36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 61 | 321 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 23 | 4 | 19 | 22 | 3,13 | 72 | 1.570 | 8.998 |
| 12.16 — 14.21 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3,43 | 24 | 457 | 2.099 |
| 09.50 — 12.16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2,50 | 5 | 125 | 1.118 |
| 07.49 — 09.50 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2,75 | 11 | 293 | 1.929 |
| 05.34 — 07.49 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3,20 | 16 | 352 | 1.835 |
| 23.27 — 05.34 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3,20 | 16 | 343 | 2.017 |