Loading…
In-game name: Rafha Saad
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Rafha Saad
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$42,931
last year: 131 matches · 19 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · ME · Solo | 6 | 12 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 811 | +109 % | 2.00 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 20, 2026 · ME · Solo | 19 | 5 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1,043 | +181 % | 2.09 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · ME · Solo | 50 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 657 | +52 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.70 | 3.08 | — | +205 % | 2.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.90 | 3.25 | — | +230 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +151 % | 2.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · ME · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +33 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.40 | 2.83 | 689 | +106 % | 2.26 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.38 | 882 | +61 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 3.00 | 3.00 | — | +195 % | 2.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.60 | 3.00 | — | +185 % | 2.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +159 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +167 % | 2.34 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1.75 | 1.46 | 533 | +33 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +33 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +45 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +96 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +119 % | 2.00 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 237 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 08:32 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 18,340 | 1,353 | 7.4% | 75,163 | 4.42 |
| Controller | 11,083 | 128 | 1.2% | 16,950 | 1.55 |
| Touch | 9 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 3,109 · wins 90 · kills 3,080 · K/D 1.02
Matches 106 · wins 21 · kills 549 · K/D 6.46
Matches 290 · wins 45 · kills 1,407 · K/D 5.74
Matches 56 · wins 2 · kills 194 · K/D 3.59
Matches 14 · wins 1 · kills 69 · K/D 5.31
Matches 20 · wins 2 · kills 57 · K/D 3.17
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 89 · K/D 5.56
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 9 · K/D 3.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4.25 | 34 | 509 | 3,233 |
| 04:27 AM — 08:32 AM | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 214 | 1,256 |
| 02:25 AM — 04:27 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 62 | 239 |
| 07:18 PM — 02:25 AM | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 12 | 233 | 1,738 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.25 | 9 | 113 | 980 |
| 11:59 AM — 12:29 PM | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.25 | 9 | 113 | 980 |