Indlæser…
In-game name: Rafha Saad
0 profile views in 30 days
Rafha Saad
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings42.931 US$
last year: 148 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 12 | 2,33 | 2,33 | 811 | +109 % | 2,00 | |
| 19 | 5 | 3,40 | 3,40 | 1.043 | +181 % | 2,09 | |
| 50 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 657 | +52 % | 1,13 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,70 | 3,08 | — | +205 % | 2,75 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,90 | 3,25 | — | +230 % | 3,00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +151 % | 2,27 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,13 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,40 | 2,83 | 689 | +106 % | 2,26 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,38 | 882 | +61 % | 1,51 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | — | +195 % | 2,24 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +185 % | 2,47 | |
| 6 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +159 % | 2,20 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +167 % | 2,34 | |
| 5 | 12 | 1,75 | 1,46 | 533 | +33 % | 1,56 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 809 | +40 % | 1,02 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,25 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,20 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +50 % | 1,27 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +153 % | 2,26 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +45 % | 1,33 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +96 % | 1,75 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 2,00 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 244 %All-time best
Unrealplace 12848Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8. nov., 18.56 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 9 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| søn. 8. nov. | 27 | 0 | 0 % | 3,81 | 103 | 3,81 | 8 | 4 h 11 min |
| 14.15 — 18.56Tournament · Solo | 11 | 0 | 0 % | 4,55 | 50 | 4,55 | 4 | 2 h 14 min |
| 12.11 — 14.15Tournament · Duo | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 4,33 | 26 | 4,33 | 2 | 45 min |
| 07.47 — 12.11 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 3,33 | 20 | 3,33 | 1 | 44 min |
| 23.03 — 07.47Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 1,75 | 7 | 1,75 | 1 | 28 min |
| lør. 7. nov. | 25 | 5 | 20 % | 7,25 | 145 | 5,80 | 7 | 4 h 56 min |
| 17.03 — 23.03 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 9,00 | 27 | 9,00 | 1 | 44 min |
| 15.01 — 17.03 | 8 | 2 | 25 % | 12,50 | 75 | 9,38 | 3 | 1 h 51 min |
| 12.58 — 15.01Tournament · Trio | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 6 | 1,00 | 0 | 31 min |
| 10.12 — 12.58 | 8 | 3 | 37,5 % | 7,40 | 37 | 4,63 | 3 | 1 h 50 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 2,86 | 20 | 2,86 | 6 | 1 h 32 min |
| 08.10 — 10.12 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 5 | 5,00 | 1 | 7 min |
| 21.51 — 08.10 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 2,50 | 15 | 2,50 | 5 | 1 h 25 min |
No mode matches for the selected period.
| søn. 1. november: 4 matches |
| man. 2. november: 11 matches |
| tirs. 3. november: 23 matches |
| ons. 4. november: 7 matches |
| tors. 5. november: 29 matches |
| fre. 6. november: 7 matches |
| lør. 7. november: 25 matches |
| søn. 8. november: 27 matches |