Se încarcă…
In-game name: Rafha Saad
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Rafha Saad
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings42.931 USD
last year: 148 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 oct. 2026 · ME · Solo | 6 | 12 | 2,33 | 2,33 | 811 | +109 % | 2,00 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 oct. 2026 · ME · Solo | 19 | 5 | 3,40 | 3,40 | 1.043 | +181 % | 2,09 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 oct. 2026 · ME · Solo | 50 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 657 | +52 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept. 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,70 | 3,08 | — | +205 % | 2,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sept. 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,90 | 3,25 | — | +230 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 sept. 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +151 % | 2,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,40 | 2,83 | 689 | +106 % | 2,26 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,38 | 882 | +61 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 iul. 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | — | +195 % | 2,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 iun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +185 % | 2,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 iun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +159 % | 2,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mai 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +167 % | 2,34 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,75 | 1,46 | 533 | +33 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 809 | +40 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +50 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +153 % | 2,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +45 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +96 % | 1,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 2,00 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 244 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 nov., 21:51 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatură și mouse | 18.401 | 1.359 | 7,4 % | 75.311 | 4,42 |
| Controller | 11.084 | 128 | 1,2 % | 16.952 | 1,55 |
| Tactil | 9 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 40 · wins 5 · kills 103 · K/D 2,94
Matches 25 · wins 2 · kills 59 · K/D 2,57
Matches 108 · wins 21 · kills 551 · K/D 6,33
Matches 67 · wins 11 · kills 172 · K/D 3,07
Matches 3.111 · wins 91 · kills 3.098 · K/D 1,03
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 40 · K/D 8,00
Matches 15 · wins 0 · kills 30 · K/D 2,00
Matches 1.912 · wins 21 · kills 1.968 · K/D 1,04
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| joi, 5 nov. | 29 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1,69 | 49 | 1.222 | 6.262 |
| 19:48 — 21:51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 54 | 243 |
| 17:35 — 19:48 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,70 | 7 | 346 | 1.436 |
| 15:32 — 17:35 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3,63 | 29 | 361 | 2.206 |
| 13:29 — 15:32 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1,00 | 6 | 312 | 1.559 |
| 21:14 — 13:29 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,25 | 1 | 149 | 818 |
| mie., 4 nov. | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3,57 | 25 | 487 | 3.025 |
| 08:42 — 10:43 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4,00 | 12 | 208 | 1.414 |
| 04:38 — 08:42 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 72 | 461 |
| 02:36 — 04:38 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3,50 | 7 | 146 | 829 |
| 14:21 — 02:36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 61 | 321 |
| mar., 3 nov. | 23 | 4 | 19 | 22 | 3,13 | 72 | 1.570 | 8.998 |
| 12:16 — 14:21 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3,43 | 24 | 457 | 2.099 |
| 09:50 — 12:16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2,50 | 5 | 125 | 1.118 |
| 07:49 — 09:50 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2,75 | 11 | 293 | 1.929 |
| 05:34 — 07:49 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3,20 | 16 | 352 | 1.835 |
| 23:27 — 05:34 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3,20 | 16 | 343 | 2.017 |