Načítání…
In-game name: HELIX ばぶっちしゃーく
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
HELIX ばぶっちしゃーく
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21 744 US$
last year: 108 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 31 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 555 | +12 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 323 | −19 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 12 | 0,95 | 0,88 | 310 | −16 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +79 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. 3. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −64 % | 0,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 31 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. 11. 14:40 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 20 159 | 2 489 | 12,3 % | 80 680 | 4,57 |
| Ovladač | 7 391 | 406 | 5,5 % | 14 596 | 2,09 |
| Dotyk | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 16 | 5,33 |
Matches 25 · wins 7 · kills 196 · K/D 10,89
Matches 14 · wins 5 · kills 137 · K/D 15,22
Matches 718 · wins 116 · kills 2 433 · K/D 4,04
Matches 351 · wins 89 · kills 1 630 · K/D 6,22
Matches 31 · wins 4 · kills 148 · K/D 5,48
Matches 966 · wins 148 · kills 4 484 · K/D 5,48
Matches 1 012 · wins 151 · kills 4 731 · K/D 5,49
Matches 31 · wins 14 · kills 447 · K/D 26,29
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| čt 5. 11. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5,33 | 16 | 185 | 736 |
| 02:31 — 04:32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7,00 | 14 | 134 | 582 |
| 18:24 — 02:31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 2 | 51 | 154 |
| st 4. 11. | 28 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 4,68 | 131 | 1 530 | 12 177 |
| 16:23 — 18:24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3,50 | 14 | 277 | 1 715 |
| 12:20 — 16:23 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7,00 | 56 | 526 | 3 648 |
| 10:19 — 12:20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3,60 | 18 | 137 | 2 182 |
| 08:18 — 10:19 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4,50 | 18 | 116 | 1 982 |
| 06:17 — 08:18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2,67 | 8 | 198 | 1 194 |
| 16:03 — 06:17 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4,25 | 17 | 276 | 1 456 |
| út 3. 11. | 15 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 4,40 | 66 | 976 | 6 216 |
| 14:00 — 16:03 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3,71 | 26 | 450 | 2 516 |
| 05:23 — 14:00 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5,75 | 23 | 240 | 2 127 |
| 16:32 — 05:23 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4,25 | 17 | 286 | 1 573 |