Yükleniyor…
In-game name: HELIX ばぶっちしゃーく
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 min ago
HELIX ばぶっちしゃーく
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$21.744
last year: 108 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Eki 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 31 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 555 | +12 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ağu 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 323 | −19 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ağu 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 12 | 0,95 | 0,88 | 310 | −16 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Tem 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Haz 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Haz 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Haz 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 May 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Nis 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +79 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Şub 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Şub 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Şub 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −64 % | 0,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 31 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Kas 19:37 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 20.178 | 2.493 | %12,4 | 80.781 | 4,57 |
| Kumanda | 7.391 | 406 | %5,5 | 14.596 | 2,09 |
| Dokunmatik | 4 | 1 | %25 | 16 | 5,33 |
Matches 359 · wins 92 · kills 1.692 · K/D 6,34
Matches 31 · wins 2 · kills 126 · K/D 4,34
Matches 25 · wins 7 · kills 196 · K/D 10,89
Matches 14 · wins 5 · kills 137 · K/D 15,22
Matches 718 · wins 116 · kills 2.433 · K/D 4,04
Matches 31 · wins 4 · kills 148 · K/D 5,48
Matches 966 · wins 148 · kills 4.484 · K/D 5,48
Matches 1.012 · wins 151 · kills 4.731 · K/D 5,49
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Kas Cum | 14 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4,43 | 62 | 757 | 4.952 |
| 13:30 — 17:37 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7,67 | 23 | 208 | 1.413 |
| 11:28 — 13:30 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5,00 | 15 | 209 | 1.330 |
| 20:58 — 11:28 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,00 | 24 | 340 | 2.209 |
| 5 Kas Per | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6,88 | 55 | 455 | 2.841 |
| 18:47 — 20:58 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 67 | 641 |
| 04:32 — 18:47 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7,00 | 28 | 203 | 1.464 |
| 02:31 — 04:32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7,00 | 14 | 134 | 582 |
| 18:24 — 02:31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 2 | 51 | 154 |
| 4 Kas Çar | 28 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 4,68 | 131 | 1.530 | 12.177 |
| 16:23 — 18:24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3,50 | 14 | 277 | 1.715 |
| 12:20 — 16:23 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7,00 | 56 | 526 | 3.648 |
| 10:19 — 12:20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3,60 | 18 | 137 | 2.182 |
| 08:18 — 10:19 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4,50 | 18 | 116 | 1.982 |
| 06:17 — 08:18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2,67 | 8 | 198 | 1.194 |
| 16:03 — 06:17 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4,25 | 17 | 276 | 1.456 |