Laster…
In-game name: HELIX ばぶっちしゃーく
0 profile views in 30 days
HELIX ばぶっちしゃーく
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21 744 USD
last year: 108 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 31 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 555 | +12 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 323 | −19 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 12 | 0,95 | 0,88 | 310 | −16 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. juli 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. juni 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. juni 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. juni 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. mai 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mars 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +79 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mars 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mars 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −64 % | 0,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 31 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 117Ch.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. nov., 15:59 UTC
| Modus | Kamper | Seire | Seier % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 20 197 | 2 497 | 12,4 % | 80 824 | 4,57 |
| Kontroller | 7 391 | 406 | 5,5 % | 14 596 | 2,09 |
| Berøring | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 16 | 4,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 19 | 4 | 21,1 % | 2,87 | 43 | 2,26 | 6 | 4 h 53 min |
| 09:50 — 11:51Tournament · Solo | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 3,40 | 17 | 2,43 | 3 | 2 h 2 min |
| 07:48 — 09:50Tournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 5 | 1,00 | 1 | 50 min |
| 05:45 — 07:48 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 2,80 | 14 | 2,33 | 1 | 1 h 44 min |
| 21:39 — 05:45 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 7 | 7,00 | 1 | 17 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 15 | 2 | 13,3 % | 4,77 | 62 | 4,13 | 6 | 3 h 32 min |
| 17:37 — 21:39Zero Build · Casual · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 12 min |
| 13:30 — 17:37Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 11,50 | 23 | 7,67 | 1 | 42 min |
| 11:28 — 13:30Tournament · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 15 | 5,00 | 2 | 1 h 1 min |
| 20:58 — 11:28 | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 3,43 | 24 | 3,00 | 2 | 1 h 37 min |
| tor. 5. nov. | 8 | 2 | 25 % | 9,17 | 55 | 6,88 | 2 | 1 h 10 min |
| 18:47 — 20:58 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 11 | 11,00 | 1 | 12 min |
| 04:32 — 18:47 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 9,33 | 28 | 7,00 | 1 | 36 min |
| 02:31 — 04:32Zero Build · Casual · Duo | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 7,00 | 14 | 7,00 | 0 | 17 min |
| 18:24 — 02:31 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 5 min |