Načítání…
In-game name: SNM vleccks
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
SNM vleccks
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings15 840 US$
last year: 77 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 426 | −8 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. 7. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,80 | 2,80 | 700 | +113 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. 7. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. 4. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 231 | −42 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 389 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. 11. 14:00 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 310 | 37 | 11,9 % | 1 079 | 3,95 |
| Ovladač | 31 569 | 2 173 | 6,9 % | 82 290 | 2,80 |
| Dotyk | 34 | 0 | 0 % | 6 | 0,18 |
Matches 34 · wins 2 · kills 69 · K/D 2,16
Matches 5 511 · wins 343 · kills 12 755 · K/D 2,47
Matches 90 · wins 22 · kills 505 · K/D 7,43
Matches 1 594 · wins 44 · kills 3 290 · K/D 2,12
Matches 2 578 · wins 111 · kills 5 351 · K/D 2,17
Matches 113 · wins 43 · kills 723 · K/D 10,33
Matches 133 · wins 21 · kills 731 · K/D 6,53
Matches 196 · wins 30 · kills 760 · K/D 4,58
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,50 | 12 | 322 | 1 825 |
| 01:34 — 03:35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 40 | 460 |
| 21:31 — 01:34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,83 | 11 | 282 | 1 365 |
| čt 5. 11. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 0 | 398 |
| 04:44 — 21:31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 0 | 398 |
| st 4. 11. | 8 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2,75 | 22 | 360 | 2 873 |
| 02:43 — 04:44 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4,75 | 19 | 211 | 2 031 |
| 00:42 — 02:43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 7 | 58 |
| 22:41 — 00:42 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 142 | 784 |