Indlæser…
In-game name: SNM vleccks
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
SNM vleccks
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings15.840 US$
last year: 77 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 426 | −8 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,80 | 2,80 | 700 | +113 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 231 | −42 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 389 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 16.05 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 310 | 37 | 11,9 % | 1.079 | 3,95 |
| Controller | 31.569 | 2.173 | 6,9 % | 82.290 | 2,80 |
| Touch | 34 | 0 | 0 % | 6 | 0,18 |
Matches 34 · wins 2 · kills 69 · K/D 2,16
Matches 5.511 · wins 343 · kills 12.755 · K/D 2,47
Matches 90 · wins 22 · kills 505 · K/D 7,43
Matches 1.594 · wins 44 · kills 3.290 · K/D 2,12
Matches 2.578 · wins 111 · kills 5.351 · K/D 2,17
Matches 113 · wins 43 · kills 723 · K/D 10,33
Matches 133 · wins 21 · kills 731 · K/D 6,53
Matches 196 · wins 30 · kills 760 · K/D 4,58
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,50 | 12 | 322 | 1.825 |
| 01.34 — 03.35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 40 | 460 |
| 21.31 — 01.34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,83 | 11 | 282 | 1.365 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 0 | 398 |
| 04.44 — 21.31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 0 | 398 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 8 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2,75 | 22 | 360 | 2.873 |
| 02.43 — 04.44 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4,75 | 19 | 211 | 2.031 |
| 00.42 — 02.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 7 | 58 |
| 22.41 — 00.42 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 142 | 784 |