Memuatkan…
In-game name: SNM vleccks
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
SNM vleccks
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 15,840
last year: 77 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 426 | −8 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 700 | +113 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −3 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 231 | −42 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −11 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −11 % | 0.89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 389 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Nov, 12:14 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 312 | 39 | 12.5% | 1,090 | 3.99 |
| Pengawal | 31,590 | 2,177 | 6.9% | 82,337 | 2.80 |
| Sentuh | 34 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.18 |
Matches 22 · wins 5 · kills 51 · K/D 3.00
Matches 1,595 · wins 45 · kills 3,297 · K/D 2.13
Matches 34 · wins 2 · kills 69 · K/D 2.16
Matches 5,511 · wins 343 · kills 12,755 · K/D 2.47
Matches 90 · wins 22 · kills 505 · K/D 7.43
Matches 2,578 · wins 111 · kills 5,351 · K/D 2.17
Matches 113 · wins 43 · kills 723 · K/D 10.33
Matches 133 · wins 21 · kills 731 · K/D 6.53
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.29 | 9 | 273 | 1,320 |
| 10:13 PTG — 12:14 PG | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.29 | 9 | 273 | 1,320 |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2.54 | 61 | 1,030 | 7,945 |
| 08:10 PTG — 10:13 PTG | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3.13 | 25 | 287 | 2,600 |
| 06:07 PTG — 08:10 PTG | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.43 | 17 | 342 | 2,810 |
| 03:35 PG — 06:07 PTG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 | 7 | 79 | 710 |
| 01:34 PG — 03:35 PG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 1 | 40 | 460 |
| 09:31 PTG — 01:34 PG | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.83 | 11 | 282 | 1,365 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 0 | 398 |
| 04:44 PG — 09:31 PTG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 0 | 398 |