Načítání…
In-game name: franselosespetos
0 profile views in 30 days · 38 min ago
franselosespetos
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings83 663 US$
last year: 122 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +117 % | 2,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · BR · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +124 % | 2,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +192 % | 2,35 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 551 | −2 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +111 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 6. 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +106 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 624 | +49 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 5 | 1,75 | 1,40 | 817 | +57 % | 2,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +71 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · BR · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +118 % | 2,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. 3. 2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 4 | 1,38 | 1,38 | — | +42 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 38 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,54 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 1996All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. 11. 23:08 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 46 873 | 5 596 | 11,9 % | 201 674 | 4,89 |
| Ovladač | 774 | 56 | 7,2 % | 5 685 | 7,92 |
| Dotyk | 248 | 26 | 10,5 % | 75 | 0,34 |
Matches 2 177 · wins 380 · kills 8 190 · K/D 4,56
Matches 60 · wins 19 · kills 385 · K/D 9,39
Matches 1 127 · wins 193 · kills 5 350 · K/D 5,73
Matches 218 · wins 38 · kills 1 079 · K/D 5,99
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 45 · K/D 45,00
Matches 8 · wins 7 · kills 200 · K/D 200,00
Matches 9 · wins 8 · kills 175 · K/D 175,00
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 23 · K/D 7,67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| čt 5. 11. | 25 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 3,60 | 90 | 1 411 | 7 532 |
| 08:41 — 23:07 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 355 | 1 554 |
| 06:39 — 08:41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 53 | 194 |
| 04:33 — 06:39 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5,20 | 26 | 299 | 1 726 |
| 00:28 — 04:33 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7,00 | 28 | 275 | 1 709 |
| 22:26 — 00:28 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5,00 | 35 | 429 | 2 349 |
| st 4. 11. | 84 | 27 | 43 | 69 | 4,63 | 389 | 5 348 | 34 170 |
| 20:24 — 22:26 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6,00 | 54 | 525 | 3 948 |
| 18:20 — 20:24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3,11 | 28 | 515 | 2 232 |
| 14:17 — 18:20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 109 | 397 |
| 12:15 — 14:17 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 10 | 465 | 1 973 |
| 10:14 — 12:15 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4,33 | 26 | 387 | 2 416 |
| 08:14 — 10:14 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5,50 | 44 | 598 | 5 354 |
| 06:12 — 08:14 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7,50 | 60 | 547 | 3 982 |
| 04:10 — 06:12 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5,78 | 52 | 609 | 4 014 |
| 02:09 — 04:10 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5,50 | 44 | 532 | 3 103 |
| 00:07 — 02:09 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4,89 | 44 | 606 | 4 008 |
| 22:06 — 00:07 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2,63 | 21 | 455 | 2 743 |
| út 3. 11. | 69 | 23 | 37 | 49 | 3,32 | 229 | 4 162 | 23 875 |
| 20:03 — 22:06 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0,00 | 0 | 417 | 2 106 |
| 17:56 — 20:03 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0,00 | 0 | 640 | 2 016 |
| 15:54 — 17:56 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0,00 | 0 | 489 | 2 071 |
| 13:51 — 15:54 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0,00 | 0 | 537 | 1 984 |
| 11:45 — 13:51 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5,50 | 55 | 496 | 3 429 |
| 09:30 — 11:45 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6,80 | 68 | 558 | 3 268 |
| 07:29 — 09:30 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7,57 | 53 | 504 | 4 298 |
| 01:08 — 07:29 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7,50 | 15 | 151 | 1 359 |
| 23:06 — 01:08 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6,33 | 38 | 370 | 3 344 |