Φόρτωση…
In-game name: franselosespetos
0 profile views in 30 days
franselosespetos
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings83.663 $
last year: 122 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +117 % | 2,02 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,60 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +124 % | 2,04 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +192 % | 2,35 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 551 | −2 % | 0,91 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +111 % | 1,89 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,52 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,46 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +106 % | 2,05 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,43 | |
| 11 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 624 | +49 % | 1,46 | |
| 2 | 5 | 1,75 | 1,40 | 817 | +57 % | 2,02 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +71 % | 1,81 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,29 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +118 % | 2,04 | |
| 37 | 4 | 1,38 | 1,38 | — | +42 % | 1,02 | |
| 38 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 0,79 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,90 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,20 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,54 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2777All-time best
Unrealplace 1250Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Νοε, 10:48 μ.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 46.988 | 5.617 | 12% | 202.072 | 4,88 |
| Χειριστήριο | 774 | 56 | 7,2% | 5.685 | 7,92 |
| Αφή | 248 | 26 | 10,5% | 75 | 0,34 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Σάβ 7 Νοε | 50 | 13 | 26% | 7,32 | 271 | 5,42 | 23 | 7 h 49 min |
| 06:26 μ.μ. — 10:48 μ.μ.Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Duo · Zero Build · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Trio | 18 | 1 | 5,6% | 3,47 | 59 | 3,28 | 4 | 2 h 22 min |
| 04:24 μ.μ. — 06:26 μ.μ. | 5 | 1 | 20% | 3,25 | 13 | 2,60 | 2 | 44 min |
| 10:11 π.μ. — 04:24 μ.μ. | 6 | 4 | 66,7% | 24,00 | 48 | 8,00 | 5 | 1 h 10 min |
| 08:09 π.μ. — 10:11 π.μ. | 2 | 1 | 50% | 16,00 | 16 | 8,00 | 1 | 25 min |
| 06:04 π.μ. — 08:09 π.μ. | 5 | 3 | 60% | 28,50 | 57 | 11,40 | 3 | 1 h 4 min |
| 04:00 π.μ. — 06:04 π.μ. | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 14 min |
| 01:58 π.μ. — 04:00 π.μ. | 4 | 0 | 0% | 5,50 | 22 | 5,50 | 2 | 27 min |
| 11:56 μ.μ. — 01:58 π.μ.Tournament · Duo | 6 | 3 | 50% | 18,67 | 56 | 9,33 | 5 | 1 h 23 min |
| Παρ 6 Νοε | 65 | 8 | 12,3% | 2,23 | 127 | 1,95 | 25 | 8 h 45 min |
| 09:54 μ.μ. — 11:56 μ.μ. | 7 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 14 | 2,00 | 0 | 44 min |
| 07:52 μ.μ. — 09:54 μ.μ.Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 8 | 3 | 37,5% | 9,80 | 49 | 6,13 | 4 | 1 h 32 min |
| 05:51 μ.μ. — 07:52 μ.μ. | 9 | 1 | 11,1% | 5,13 | 41 | 4,56 | 5 | 1 h 12 min |
| 03:48 μ.μ. — 05:51 μ.μ. | 11 | 3 | 27,3% | 2,50 | 20 | 1,82 | 6 | 1 h 24 min |
| 01:42 μ.μ. — 03:48 μ.μ. | 8 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 1 h 7 min |
| 11:39 π.μ. — 01:42 μ.μ. | 10 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 h 6 min |
| 09:31 π.μ. — 11:39 π.μ. | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 9 min |
| 07:28 π.μ. — 09:31 π.μ. | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 38 min |
| 11:07 μ.μ. — 07:28 π.μ. | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 0,50 | 3 | 0,43 | 2 | 53 min |
| Πέμ 5 Νοε | 25 | 5 | 20% | 4,50 | 90 | 3,60 | 10 | 3 h 13 min |
| 08:41 π.μ. — 11:07 μ.μ. | 8 | 2 | 25% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 47 min |
| 06:39 π.μ. — 08:41 π.μ. | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 7 min |
| 04:33 π.μ. — 06:39 π.μ. | 5 | 1 | 20% | 6,50 | 26 | 5,20 | 3 | 42 min |
| 12:28 π.μ. — 04:33 π.μ. | 4 | 1 | 25% | 9,33 | 28 | 7,00 | 2 | 37 min |
| 10:26 μ.μ. — 12:28 π.μ. | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 5,83 | 35 | 5,00 | 3 | 1 h 0 min |