Laden…
In-game name: franselosespetos
0 profile views in 30 days
franselosespetos
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 83.663
last year: 122 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +117 % | 2,02 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,60 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +124 % | 2,04 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +192 % | 2,35 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 551 | −2 % | 0,91 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +111 % | 1,89 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,52 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,46 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +106 % | 2,05 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,43 | |
| 11 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 624 | +49 % | 1,46 | |
| 2 | 5 | 1,75 | 1,40 | 817 | +57 % | 2,02 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +71 % | 1,81 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,29 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +118 % | 2,04 | |
| 37 | 4 | 1,38 | 1,38 | — | +42 % | 1,02 | |
| 38 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 0,79 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,90 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,20 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,54 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2677All-time best
Unrealplace 1250Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov, 18:26 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Overwinningen | Winst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toetsenbord en muis | 46.970 | 5.616 | 12% | 202.013 | 4,88 |
| Controller | 774 | 56 | 7,2% | 5.685 | 7,92 |
| Aanraking | 248 | 26 | 10,5% | 75 | 0,34 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| za 7 nov | 32 | 12 | 37,5% | 10,60 | 212 | 6,63 | 19 | 5 h 27 min |
| 16:24 — 18:26Tournament · Trio | 5 | 1 | 20% | 3,25 | 13 | 2,60 | 2 | 44 min |
| 10:11 — 16:24Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 6 | 4 | 66,7% | 24,00 | 48 | 8,00 | 5 | 1 h 10 min |
| 08:09 — 10:11 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 16,00 | 16 | 8,00 | 1 | 25 min |
| 06:04 — 08:09 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 28,50 | 57 | 11,40 | 3 | 1 h 4 min |
| 04:00 — 06:04 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 14 min |
| 01:58 — 04:00 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 5,50 | 22 | 5,50 | 2 | 27 min |
| 23:56 — 01:58Zero Build · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Duo | 6 | 3 | 50% | 18,67 | 56 | 9,33 | 5 | 1 h 23 min |
| vr 6 nov | 65 | 8 | 12,3% | 2,23 | 127 | 1,95 | 25 | 8 h 45 min |
| 21:54 — 23:56 | 7 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 14 | 2,00 | 0 | 44 min |
| 19:52 — 21:54Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 8 | 3 | 37,5% | 9,80 | 49 | 6,13 | 4 | 1 h 32 min |
| 17:51 — 19:52 | 9 | 1 | 11,1% | 5,13 | 41 | 4,56 | 5 | 1 h 12 min |
| 15:48 — 17:51 | 11 | 3 | 27,3% | 2,50 | 20 | 1,82 | 6 | 1 h 24 min |
| 13:42 — 15:48 | 8 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 1 h 7 min |
| 11:39 — 13:42 | 10 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 h 6 min |
| 09:31 — 11:39 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 9 min |
| 07:28 — 09:31 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 38 min |
| 23:07 — 07:28 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 0,50 | 3 | 0,43 | 2 | 53 min |
| do 5 nov | 25 | 5 | 20% | 4,50 | 90 | 3,60 | 10 | 3 h 13 min |
| 08:41 — 23:07 | 8 | 2 | 25% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 47 min |
| 06:39 — 08:41 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 7 min |
| 04:33 — 06:39 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 6,50 | 26 | 5,20 | 3 | 42 min |
| 00:28 — 04:33 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 9,33 | 28 | 7,00 | 2 | 37 min |
| 22:26 — 00:28 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 5,83 | 35 | 5,00 | 3 | 1 h 0 min |