Načítání…
In-game name: JOGO Ratgun
0 profile views in 30 days
JOGO Ratgun
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings39 035 US$
last year: 155 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 305 | −13 % | 0,85 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 572 | +52 % | 1,27 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,21 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,57 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | 637 | +80 % | 2,11 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1,79 | 1,79 | 496 | +51 % | 1,67 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 517 | +41 % | 1,13 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +142 % | 2,26 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,11 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +133 % | 2,24 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +127 % | 2,24 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +159 % | 2,36 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +81 % | 1,58 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +79 % | 1,66 | |
| 5 | 12 | 1,92 | 1,92 | 526 | +63 % | 1,70 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +139 % | 2,14 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +102 % | 1,96 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +87 % | 1,91 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +75 % | 1,66 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +47 % | 1,34 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +117 % | 2,02 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +81 % | 1,63 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +22 % | 1,11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 11 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1284Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. 11. 17:39 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 14 441 | 2 288 | 15,8 % | 70 182 | 5,77 |
| Ovladač | 26 904 | 1 007 | 3,7 % | 64 476 | 2,49 |
| Dotyk | 176 | 2 | 1,1 % | 148 | 0,85 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| so 7. 11. | 42 | 7 | 16,7 % | 4,34 | 152 | 3,62 | 20 | 7 h 45 min |
| 11:31 — 13:34Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 3,50 | 7 | 3,50 | 1 | 20 min |
| 09:29 — 11:31 | 7 | 3 | 42,9 % | 4,50 | 18 | 2,57 | 6 | 1 h 39 min |
| 07:27 — 09:29 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 2,67 | 16 | 2,29 | 6 | 1 h 40 min |
| 05:23 — 07:27Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 3,25 | 13 | 3,25 | 2 | 37 min |
| 03:21 — 05:23Tournament · Duo | 9 | 0 | 0 % | 1,56 | 14 | 1,56 | 0 | 1 h 26 min |
| 01:19 — 03:21 | 11 | 2 | 18,2 % | 6,78 | 61 | 5,55 | 3 | 1 h 32 min |
| 15:08 — 01:19 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 23,00 | 23 | 11,50 | 2 | 31 min |
| pá 6. 11. | 29 | 12 | 41,4 % | 6,59 | 112 | 3,86 | 15 | 6 h 2 min |
| 13:08 — 15:08 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 6 | 6,00 | 1 | 14 min |
| 11:01 — 13:08 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 2,50 | 10 | 2,50 | 1 | 51 min |
| 08:53 — 11:01 | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 8,20 | 41 | 5,86 | 3 | 1 h 38 min |
| 06:49 — 08:53 | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 3,14 | 22 | 2,75 | 2 | 1 h 3 min |
| 04:41 — 06:49 | 8 | 7 | 87,5 % | 33,00 | 33 | 4,13 | 7 | 2 h 0 min |
| 16:17 — 04:41 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| čt 5. 11. | 31 | 13 | 41,9 % | 6,56 | 118 | 3,81 | 26 | 6 h 48 min |
| 14:11 — 16:17 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 8 | 8,00 | 1 | 14 min |
| 12:09 — 14:11 | 7 | 4 | 57,1 % | 7,67 | 23 | 3,29 | 7 | 1 h 38 min |
| 10:07 — 12:09 | 7 | 5 | 71,4 % | 19,00 | 38 | 5,43 | 6 | 1 h 45 min |
| 08:06 — 10:07 | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 1,13 | 9 | 1,13 | 5 | 1 h 28 min |
| 06:03 — 08:06 | 7 | 3 | 42,9 % | 8,50 | 34 | 4,86 | 6 | 1 h 29 min |
| 13:53 — 06:03 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 6,00 | 6 | 6,00 | 1 | 14 min |