Memuatkan…
In-game name: JOGO Ratgun
0 profile views in 30 days
JOGO Ratgun
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 39,035
last year: 155 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 305 | −13 % | 0.85 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 572 | +52 % | 1.27 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 1.21 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.57 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | 637 | +80 % | 2.11 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 496 | +51 % | 1.67 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 517 | +41 % | 1.13 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +142 % | 2.26 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.11 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +133 % | 2.24 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +127 % | 2.24 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +159 % | 2.36 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +81 % | 1.58 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +79 % | 1.66 | |
| 5 | 12 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 526 | +63 % | 1.70 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +139 % | 2.14 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +102 % | 1.96 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +87 % | 1.91 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +75 % | 1.66 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +47 % | 1.34 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +117 % | 2.02 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +81 % | 1.63 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +22 % | 1.11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 11 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1284Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 06:47 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 14,470 | 2,292 | 15.8% | 70,296 | 5.77 |
| Pengawal | 26,904 | 1,007 | 3.7% | 64,476 | 2.49 |
| Sentuh | 176 | 2 | 1.1% | 148 | 0.85 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ahd, 8 Nov | 29 | 4 | 13.8% | 4.56 | 114 | 3.93 | 12 | 6 h 27 min |
| 04:23 PG — 06:47 PGTournament · Duo · Tournament · Solo | 9 | 2 | 22.2% | 5.71 | 40 | 4.44 | 5 | 1 h 48 min |
| 02:22 PG — 04:23 PG | 8 | 0 | 0% | 3.75 | 30 | 3.75 | 3 | 2 h 0 min |
| 12:07 PG — 02:22 PGTournament · Trio | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 3.80 | 19 | 3.17 | 1 | 1 h 15 min |
| 01:34 PTG — 12:07 PG | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 5.00 | 25 | 4.17 | 3 | 1 h 24 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 42 | 7 | 16.7% | 4.34 | 152 | 3.62 | 20 | 7 h 45 min |
| 11:31 PG — 01:34 PTGBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3.50 | 7 | 3.50 | 1 | 20 min |
| 09:29 PG — 11:31 PG | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 4.50 | 18 | 2.57 | 6 | 1 h 39 min |
| 07:27 PG — 09:29 PG | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 2.67 | 16 | 2.29 | 6 | 1 h 40 min |
| 05:23 PG — 07:27 PGBattle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3.25 | 13 | 3.25 | 2 | 37 min |
| 03:21 PG — 05:23 PGTournament · Duo | 9 | 0 | 0% | 1.56 | 14 | 1.56 | 0 | 1 h 26 min |
| 01:19 PG — 03:21 PG | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 6.78 | 61 | 5.55 | 3 | 1 h 32 min |
| 03:08 PTG — 01:19 PG | 2 | 1 | 50% | 23.00 | 23 | 11.50 | 2 | 31 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 29 | 12 | 41.4% | 6.59 | 112 | 3.86 | 15 | 6 h 2 min |
| 01:08 PTG — 03:08 PTG | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 6 | 6.00 | 1 | 14 min |
| 11:01 PG — 01:08 PTG | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2.50 | 10 | 2.50 | 1 | 51 min |
| 08:53 PG — 11:01 PG | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 8.20 | 41 | 5.86 | 3 | 1 h 38 min |
| 06:49 PG — 08:53 PG | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 3.14 | 22 | 2.75 | 2 | 1 h 3 min |
| 04:41 PG — 06:49 PG | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | 33.00 | 33 | 4.13 | 7 | 2 h 0 min |
| 04:17 PTG — 04:41 PG | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 16 min |