Loading…
In-game name: JOGO Ratgun
0 profile views in 30 days · 20 min ago
JOGO Ratgun
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$39,035
last year: 150 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAW · Solo | 60 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 305 | −13 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · NAW · Solo | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 572 | +52 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.57 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | 637 | +80 % | 2.11 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 496 | +51 % | 1.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +142 % | 2.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +133 % | 2.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +127 % | 2.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +159 % | 2.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +81 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +79 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 526 | +63 % | 1.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +139 % | 2.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +102 % | 1.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +87 % | 1.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +75 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +47 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +117 % | 2.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +81 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +22 % | 1.11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 07:49 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 14,237 | 2,219 | 15.6% | 69,404 | 5.78 |
| Controller | 26,904 | 1,007 | 3.7% | 64,476 | 2.49 |
| Touch | 176 | 2 | 1.1% | 148 | 0.85 |
Matches 4,438 · wins 279 · kills 10,617 · K/D 2.55
Matches 3,829 · wins 79 · kills 7,069 · K/D 1.89
Matches 41 · wins 2 · kills 142 · K/D 3.64
Matches 22 · wins 1 · kills 86 · K/D 4.10
Matches 21 · wins 3 · kills 92 · K/D 5.11
Matches 24 · wins 3 · kills 152 · K/D 7.24
Matches 21 · wins 4 · kills 262 · K/D 15.41
Matches 7 · wins 5 · kills 90 · K/D 45.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5.75 | 46 | 492 | 4,390 |
| 11:03 PM — 07:49 AM | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5.75 | 46 | 492 | 4,390 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 35 | 13 | 23 | 28 | 4.97 | 174 | 2,054 | 14,651 |
| 08:36 PM — 11:03 PM | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5.25 | 21 | 247 | 1,768 |
| 06:24 PM — 08:36 PM | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 4.33 | 39 | 640 | 5,241 |
| 02:27 PM — 06:24 PM | 15 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 6.20 | 93 | 827 | 5,536 |
| 11:31 AM — 02:27 PM | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.67 | 10 | 262 | 1,301 |
| 01:44 PM — 11:31 AM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 78 | 805 |