Načítání…
In-game name: quax dinusǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
quax dinusǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings28 687 US$
last year: 119 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. 10. 2026 · EU · Solo | 56 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 182 | −66 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. 10. 2026 · EU · Solo | 41 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 372 | +20 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +103 % | 1,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +188 % | 2,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | 321 | +3 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 246 | −33 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. 7. 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 3,50 | 1,75 | 488 | +38 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 507 | −1 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 5 | 2,25 | 1,80 | 482 | +38 % | 2,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −8 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 260 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. 11. 04:11 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 38 645 | 1 536 | 4 % | 107 991 | 2,91 |
| Ovladač | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 32 | 5,33 |
| Dotyk | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 33 · wins 5 · kills 145 · K/D 5,18
Matches 165 · wins 20 · kills 687 · K/D 4,74
Matches 32 · wins 8 · kills 222 · K/D 9,25
Matches 1 297 · wins 58 · kills 2 056 · K/D 1,66
Matches 895 · wins 54 · kills 2 712 · K/D 3,22
Matches 1 835 · wins 55 · kills 5 079 · K/D 2,85
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 97 · K/D 6,47
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 16 · K/D 8,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 3 | 32 | 182 |
| 19:57 — 02:07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 3 | 32 | 182 |
| čt 5. 11. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6,17 | 37 | 148 | 2 227 |
| 17:44 — 19:57 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,50 | 14 | 109 | 1 074 |
| 21:02 — 17:44 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11,50 | 23 | 39 | 1 153 |
| út 3. 11. | 12 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6,08 | 73 | 247 | 5 210 |
| 19:00 — 21:02 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7,67 | 46 | 105 | 3 573 |
| 02:09 — 19:00 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 55 | 1 304 |
| 00:09 — 02:09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 2 | 58 |
| 19:27 — 00:09 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 3 | 85 | 275 |