불러오는 중…
In-game name: quax dinusǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
quax dinusǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$28,687
last year: 119 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026년 10월 20일 · EU · Solo | 56 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 182 | −66 % | 0.39 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 18일 · EU · Solo | 41 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 372 | +20 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +103 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 2.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 29일 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | 321 | +3 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 2일 · EU · Duo | 40 | 12 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 246 | −33 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 25일 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 3.50 | 1.75 | 488 | +38 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 13일 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 23일 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −75 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · EU · Duo | 23 | 12 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 507 | −1 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 18일 · EU · Duo | 3 | 5 | 2.25 | 1.80 | 482 | +38 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 14일 · EU · Duo | 35 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | — | −8 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 28일 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 21일 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 260 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 6일 오후 04:39 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 38,645 | 1,536 | 4% | 107,991 | 2.91 |
| 컨트롤러 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 32 | 5.33 |
| 터치 | 7 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 33 · wins 5 · kills 145 · K/D 5.18
Matches 165 · wins 20 · kills 687 · K/D 4.74
Matches 32 · wins 8 · kills 222 · K/D 9.25
Matches 1,297 · wins 58 · kills 2,056 · K/D 1.66
Matches 895 · wins 54 · kills 2,712 · K/D 3.22
Matches 1,835 · wins 55 · kills 5,079 · K/D 2.85
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 97 · K/D 6.47
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 16 · K/D 8.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 6일 (금) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 32 | 182 |
| 오후 07:57 — 오전 02:07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 32 | 182 |
| 11월 5일 (목) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.17 | 37 | 148 | 2,227 |
| 오후 05:44 — 오후 07:57 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.50 | 14 | 109 | 1,074 |
| 오후 09:02 — 오후 05:44 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.50 | 23 | 39 | 1,153 |
| 11월 3일 (화) | 12 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6.08 | 73 | 247 | 5,210 |
| 오후 07:00 — 오후 09:02 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7.67 | 46 | 105 | 3,573 |
| 오전 02:09 — 오후 07:00 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | 24 | 55 | 1,304 |
| 오전 12:09 — 오전 02:09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2 | 58 |
| 오후 07:27 — 오전 12:09 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 3 | 85 | 275 |