Memuatkan…
In-game name: quax dinusǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 10 min ago
quax dinusǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 28,687
last year: 119 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 56 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 182 | −66 % | 0.39 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 41 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 372 | +20 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +103 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 2.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | 321 | +3 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 12 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 246 | −33 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 3.50 | 1.75 | 488 | +38 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −75 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 12 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 507 | −1 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 5 | 2.25 | 1.80 | 482 | +38 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | — | −8 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 260 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 10:24 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 38,645 | 1,536 | 4% | 107,991 | 2.91 |
| Pengawal | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 32 | 5.33 |
| Sentuh | 7 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 33 · wins 5 · kills 145 · K/D 5.18
Matches 165 · wins 20 · kills 687 · K/D 4.74
Matches 32 · wins 8 · kills 222 · K/D 9.25
Matches 1,297 · wins 58 · kills 2,056 · K/D 1.66
Matches 895 · wins 54 · kills 2,712 · K/D 3.22
Matches 1,835 · wins 55 · kills 5,079 · K/D 2.85
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 97 · K/D 6.47
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 16 · K/D 8.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 32 | 182 |
| 07:57 PTG — 02:07 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 32 | 182 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.17 | 37 | 148 | 2,227 |
| 05:44 PTG — 07:57 PTG | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.50 | 14 | 109 | 1,074 |
| 09:02 PTG — 05:44 PTG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.50 | 23 | 39 | 1,153 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 12 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6.08 | 73 | 247 | 5,210 |
| 07:00 PTG — 09:02 PTG | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7.67 | 46 | 105 | 3,573 |
| 02:09 PG — 07:00 PTG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | 24 | 55 | 1,304 |
| 12:09 PG — 02:09 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2 | 58 |
| 07:27 PTG — 12:09 PG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 3 | 85 | 275 |