Načítání…
In-game name: HvK SwizzY281
2 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
HvK SwizzY281
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings967 469 US$
FNCS Winner × 6
last year: 135 matches · 21 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4,00 | 2,67 | — | +188 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 617 | +52 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 12 | 1,80 | 1,50 | 504 | +36 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24. 7. 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 723 | +34 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +148 % | 2,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +139 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1,27 | 1,17 | 434 | +19 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 801 | +97 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +88 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +89 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,75 | 1,40 | — | +43 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +99 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +139 % | 2,21 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 2458All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. 11. 13:00 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 30 487 | 3 238 | 10,6 % | 126 051 | 4,63 |
| Ovladač | 529 | 50 | 9,5 % | 2 562 | 5,35 |
| Dotyk | 149 | 2 | 1,3 % | 166 | 1,13 |
Matches 16 · wins 1 · kills 28 · K/D 1,87
Matches 38 · wins 7 · kills 206 · K/D 6,65
Matches 1 110 · wins 125 · kills 4 087 · K/D 4,15
Matches 217 · wins 83 · kills 1 773 · K/D 13,23
Matches 984 · wins 160 · kills 5 522 · K/D 6,70
Matches 1 059 · wins 116 · kills 5 423 · K/D 5,75
Matches 1 611 · wins 105 · kills 4 338 · K/D 2,88
Matches 10 · wins 0 · kills 94 · K/D 9,40
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,67 | 16 | 303 | 2 291 |
| 18:40 — 00:45 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,67 | 16 | 303 | 2 291 |
| čt 5. 11. | 17 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 6,82 | 116 | 928 | 8 892 |
| 06:36 — 18:40 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4,17 | 25 | 267 | 2 669 |
| 07:29 — 06:36 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8,27 | 91 | 661 | 6 223 |
| st 4. 11. | 23 | 13 | 15 | 21 | 7,09 | 163 | 1 053 | 11 755 |
| 01:28 — 07:29 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6,58 | 79 | 567 | 7 074 |
| 19:28 — 01:28 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 7,64 | 84 | 486 | 4 681 |