Memuatkan…
In-game name: HvK SwizzY281
2 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
HvK SwizzY281
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 967,469
FNCS Winner × 6
last year: 135 matches · 21 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.00 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 617 | +52 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 12 | 1.80 | 1.50 | 504 | +36 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 723 | +34 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +148 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +139 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −10 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1.27 | 1.17 | 434 | +19 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 801 | +97 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +88 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +89 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.75 | 1.40 | — | +43 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +99 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +139 % | 2.21 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 2572All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 07:03 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 30,487 | 3,238 | 10.6% | 126,051 | 4.63 |
| Pengawal | 529 | 50 | 9.5% | 2,562 | 5.35 |
| Sentuh | 149 | 2 | 1.3% | 166 | 1.13 |
Matches 16 · wins 1 · kills 28 · K/D 1.87
Matches 38 · wins 7 · kills 206 · K/D 6.65
Matches 1,110 · wins 125 · kills 4,087 · K/D 4.15
Matches 217 · wins 83 · kills 1,773 · K/D 13.23
Matches 984 · wins 160 · kills 5,522 · K/D 6.70
Matches 1,059 · wins 116 · kills 5,423 · K/D 5.75
Matches 1,611 · wins 105 · kills 4,338 · K/D 2.88
Matches 10 · wins 0 · kills 94 · K/D 9.40
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.67 | 16 | 303 | 2,291 |
| 06:40 PTG — 12:45 PG | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.67 | 16 | 303 | 2,291 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 17 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 6.82 | 116 | 928 | 8,892 |
| 06:36 PG — 06:40 PTG | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.17 | 25 | 267 | 2,669 |
| 07:29 PG — 06:36 PG | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8.27 | 91 | 661 | 6,223 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 23 | 13 | 15 | 21 | 7.09 | 163 | 1,053 | 11,755 |
| 01:28 PG — 07:29 PG | 12 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6.58 | 79 | 567 | 7,074 |
| 07:28 PTG — 01:28 PG | 11 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 7.64 | 84 | 486 | 4,681 |