Caricamento…
In-game name: HvK SwizzY281
2 profile views in 30 days · 16 min ago
HvK SwizzY281
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings967.469 USD
FNCS Winner × 6
last year: 135 matches · 21 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 set 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4,00 | 2,67 | — | +188 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 617 | +52 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 12 | 1,80 | 1,50 | 504 | +36 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 lug 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 723 | +34 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lug 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +148 % | 2,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +139 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 giu 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mag 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1,27 | 1,17 | 434 | +19 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 801 | +97 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +88 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +89 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,75 | 1,40 | — | +43 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +99 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +139 % | 2,21 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 2907All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov, 13:15 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 30.491 | 3238 | 10,6% | 126.058 | 4,63 |
| Controller | 529 | 50 | 9,5% | 2562 | 5,35 |
| Touch | 149 | 2 | 1,3% | 166 | 1,13 |
Matches 1615 · wins 105 · kills 4345 · K/D 2,88
Matches 16 · wins 1 · kills 28 · K/D 1,87
Matches 38 · wins 7 · kills 206 · K/D 6,65
Matches 1110 · wins 125 · kills 4087 · K/D 4,15
Matches 217 · wins 83 · kills 1773 · K/D 13,23
Matches 984 · wins 160 · kills 5522 · K/D 6,70
Matches 1059 · wins 116 · kills 5423 · K/D 5,75
Matches 10 · wins 0 · kills 94 · K/D 9,40
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sab 7 nov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,75 | 7 | 193 | 932 |
| 00:45 — 01:04 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,75 | 7 | 193 | 932 |
| ven 6 nov | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,67 | 16 | 303 | 2291 |
| 18:40 — 00:45 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,67 | 16 | 303 | 2291 |
| gio 5 nov | 17 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 6,82 | 116 | 928 | 8892 |
| 06:36 — 18:40 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4,17 | 25 | 267 | 2669 |
| 07:29 — 06:36 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8,27 | 91 | 661 | 6223 |