加载中…
In-game name: vlc franekǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 3 min ago
vlc franekǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$30,264
last year: 125 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · EU · Solo | 15 | 12 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1,100 | +110 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月18日 · EU · Solo | 4 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.20 | 1,226 | +107 % | 2.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +103 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 2.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月29日 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | 321 | +3 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月2日 · EU · Duo | 40 | 12 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 246 | −33 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026年7月25日 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 3.50 | 1.75 | 488 | +38 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +85 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月24日 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.50 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · EU · Duo | 23 | 12 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 507 | −1 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月18日 · EU · Duo | 3 | 5 | 2.25 | 1.80 | 482 | +38 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月8日 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −15 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +15 % | 0.97 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 111 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月6日 21:04 UTC
| 模式 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 淘汰 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 键盘和鼠标 | 25,940 | 1,443 | 5.6% | 73,536 | 3.00 |
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 114 · K/D 7.13
Matches 40 · wins 5 · kills 166 · K/D 4.74
Matches 1,482 · wins 29 · kills 3,439 · K/D 2.37
Matches 79 · wins 12 · kills 253 · K/D 3.78
Matches 39 · wins 9 · kills 308 · K/D 10.27
Matches 1,696 · wins 78 · kills 5,047 · K/D 3.12
Matches 445 · wins 60 · kills 1,910 · K/D 4.96
Matches 51 · wins 4 · kills 163 · K/D 3.47
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月6日周五 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5.20 | 52 | 361 | 3,323 |
| 19:02 — 21:04 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.17 | 31 | 214 | 1,954 |
| 02:24 — 19:02 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.50 | 19 | 71 | 1,017 |
| 20:15 — 02:24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2 | 76 | 352 |
| 11月5日周四 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4.13 | 33 | 367 | 3,280 |
| 18:05 — 20:15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 129 | 625 |
| 03:46 — 18:05 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.67 | 17 | 184 | 1,790 |
| 03:27 — 03:46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.00 | 14 | 54 | 865 |
| 11月4日周三 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.50 | 22 | 252 | 1,262 |
| 21:22 — 03:27 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.50 | 22 | 252 | 1,262 |