Ladataan…
In-game name: vlc franekǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
vlc franekǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings30 264 $
last year: 125 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 15 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 1 100 | +110 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 4 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,20 | 1 226 | +107 % | 2,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +103 % | 1,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +188 % | 2,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | 321 | +3 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 246 | −33 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 3,50 | 1,75 | 488 | +38 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 507 | −1 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 5 | 2,25 | 1,80 | 482 | +38 % | 2,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −15 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +15 % | 0,97 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 111 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 02.24 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 25 932 | 1 441 | 5,6 % | 73 486 | 3,00 |
Matches 40 · wins 5 · kills 166 · K/D 4,74
Matches 1 482 · wins 29 · kills 3 439 · K/D 2,37
Matches 79 · wins 12 · kills 253 · K/D 3,78
Matches 39 · wins 9 · kills 308 · K/D 10,27
Matches 1 696 · wins 78 · kills 5 047 · K/D 3,12
Matches 445 · wins 60 · kills 1 910 · K/D 4,96
Matches 51 · wins 4 · kills 163 · K/D 3,47
Matches 15 · wins 2 · kills 182 · K/D 14,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 2 | 76 | 352 |
| 20.15 — 02.24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 2 | 76 | 352 |
| to 5.11. | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4,13 | 33 | 367 | 3 280 |
| 18.05 — 20.15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,50 | 2 | 129 | 625 |
| 03.46 — 18.05 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5,67 | 17 | 184 | 1 790 |
| 03.27 — 03.46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14,00 | 14 | 54 | 865 |
| ke 4.11. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5,50 | 22 | 252 | 1 262 |
| 21.22 — 03.27 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5,50 | 22 | 252 | 1 262 |